Silja Ran Agustad
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
.143 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
.095 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Southern Colorado -- Oct 28, 2001 ; at Northeastern State -- Sep 28, 2001
Goals: 1, at Southern Colorado -- Oct 28, 2001 ; at Northeastern State -- Sep 28, 2001
Assists: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 18, 2001
Shots: 3, Colorado Christian -- Oct 14, 2001 ; at Northeastern State -- Sep 28, 2001
|
Alexis Allard
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
18 |
1168 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
.125 |
18 |
.450 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1481 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
41 |
.146 |
20 |
.488 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1455 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
47 |
.064 |
22 |
.468 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1506 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
35 |
.143 |
18 |
.514 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
5610 |
19 |
4 |
42 |
163 |
.117 |
78 |
.479 |
7 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at Fort Lewis -- Oct 27, 2019 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Goals: 2 [t-16th], N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at Fort Lewis -- Oct 27, 2019 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 9 [t-13th], Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 5th (163)
Goals: 10th (19)
Shots per game: 10th (2.33)
Game-winning goals: t-10th (7)
Points: t-11th (42)
Goals per game: 14th (0.27)
Points per game: 17th (0.60)
Games started: 19th (66)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 19th (2.76 in 2018)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2017)
Goals per game: t-25th (0.33 in 2017)
|
Jennifer Allen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
4 |
2 |
10 |
44 |
.091 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
6 |
2 |
14 |
27 |
.222 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
3 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
.176 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
18 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
79 |
- |
15 |
7 |
37 |
101 |
.149 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], Montana St.-Billings -- Oct 09, 1998
Goals: 3 [t-4th], Montana St.-Billings -- Oct 09, 1998
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 7, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 7th (74)
Games played: t-7th (79)
Goals: t-13th (15)
Points: 15th (37)
Goals per game: 21st (0.19)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (101)
Points per game: 25th (0.47)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1997)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 1997)
|
Lilly Allen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
2 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
4 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Ellen Anderson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
14 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
4 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2002 |
1 |
2:05 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
2:05 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 26, 2001
Goals: 1, at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 26, 2001
Shots: 3, at Adams State -- Sep 22, 2002
|
Indigo Andresen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Mackenzie Armstrong
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
5 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Western Colo. -- Oct 20, 2024
|
Braelyn Baclayon
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
20 |
745 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
16 |
.250 |
9 |
.562 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
19 |
436 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
1181 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
25 |
.200 |
12 |
.480 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 5 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Shots: 4, Western Colo. -- Oct 05, 2025 ; at CSU Pueblo -- Oct 26, 2025
|
Tiffany Bailey
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Metro State -- Nov 01, 1996 ; Univ South Colorado -- Oct 27, 1996
|
Brooklyn Baird
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
20 |
719 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
.182 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
719 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
.182 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025
Goals: 2 [t-16th], St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025
Shots: 2, at CSU Pueblo -- Oct 26, 2025 ; St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025 ; Colo. Christian -- Sep 26, 2025
|
Rachel Banister
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Olivia Bariao-Arce
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
19 |
880 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
.143 |
14 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
880 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
.143 |
14 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, at CSU Pueblo -- Oct 26, 2025 ; Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 11, 2025
Shots: 5, at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Oct 24, 2025
|
Olivia Barrett
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
624 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
20 |
1567 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
.105 |
10 |
.526 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
2191 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
22 |
.091 |
12 |
.545 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Adams St. -- Oct 19, 2025 ; MSU Denver -- Sep 28, 2025
Goals: 1, at Adams St. -- Oct 19, 2025 ; MSU Denver -- Sep 28, 2025
Assists: 1, St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025 ; Colo. Christian -- Sep 26, 2025 ; N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Shots: 4, Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 15, 2025
|
Cheryl Bates
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
2 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
.133 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
1-1 |
| 1999 |
18 |
- |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
.200 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
6 |
0 |
12 |
16 |
.375 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
80 |
- |
11 |
4 |
26 |
47 |
.234 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
2-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 18, 2000
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Fort Lewis -- Oct 18, 2000
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 4, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-2nd (79)
Games played: t-3rd (80)
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (2)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2)
Goals: t-18th (11)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 1998)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2000)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 1998)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2000)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1997)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1998)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2000)
|
Sophia Beames
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
10 |
480 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1028 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
.000 |
10 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
972 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
.077 |
10 |
.385 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
16 |
624 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
9 |
.818 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
3104 |
4 |
11 |
19 |
68 |
.059 |
33 |
.485 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Adams St. -- Oct 21, 2022
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Regis (CO) -- Oct 10, 2021 ; Colo. Christian -- Oct 22, 2021
Shots: 7, at Saint Martin's -- Aug 26, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 9th (0.17)
Assists: t-11th (11)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 6th (0.39 in 2021)
Assists: t-7th (7 in 2021)
|
Megan Beavers
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
14 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
.400 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
.400 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Southern Colorado -- Oct 24, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Goals: 1, at Southern Colorado -- Oct 24, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 2, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
|
Hannah Becker
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
8 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
8 |
221 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
422 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Midwestern State -- Oct 02, 2005 ; at Colorado Christian -- Oct 16, 2005 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
|
Kaitlin Bennett
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
1472 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
14 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
6 |
216 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
45 |
2295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2006 |
19 |
1776:31 |
16 |
0.81 |
126 |
.887 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
| 2007 |
6 |
270:47 |
3 |
1.00 |
11 |
.786 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
| 2008 |
14 |
955:52 |
11 |
1.04 |
37 |
.771 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
| 2009 |
6 |
215:42 |
1 |
0.42 |
7 |
.875 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
45 |
3218:52 |
31 |
0.87 |
181 |
.854 |
21 |
10 |
3 |
15 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 15 [t-4th], Metro State College -- Sep 08, 2006 ; Regis University -- Sep 24, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 1st (.854)
Goals against avg: 2nd (0.87)
Saves: 4th (181)
Goalie Games played: 4th (45)
Most wins: 5th (21)
Goalie Games started: 6th (32)
Saves per game: 9th (4.02)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Save percent: 2nd (.887 in 2006)
Saves: 3rd (126 in 2006)
Saves per game: 3rd (6.63 in 2006)
Goals against avg: 4th (0.81 in 2006)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2006)
Goalie Games started: t-5th (19 in 2006)
Most wins: t-8th (11 in 2006)
Most wins: 12th (8 in 2008)
Goals against avg: 13th (1.04 in 2008)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (14 in 2008)
Save percent: 25th (.771 in 2008)
|
Deborah Benson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
19 |
1444 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
.000 |
8 |
.348 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
1097 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
31 |
.065 |
14 |
.452 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
17 |
376 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
22 |
.136 |
6 |
.273 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
1332 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
6 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
4249 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
90 |
.067 |
34 |
.378 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, vs Adams State College -- Oct 27, 2006
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Colo. Christian -- Sep 17, 2006
Shots: 4, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 12th (71)
Games played: t-13th (77)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
Halie Bergeron
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
11 |
228 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
12 |
273 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
13 |
511 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
2 |
.333 |
1 |
1-1 |
| 2017 |
15 |
715 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
.200 |
7 |
.700 |
2 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
51 |
1727 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
.130 |
12 |
.522 |
3 |
2-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at UCCS -- Sep 24, 2017 ; Western State -- Sep 25, 2016
Goals: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at UCCS -- Sep 24, 2017 ; Western State -- Sep 25, 2016
Assists: 1, at Regis -- Oct 15, 2015 ; Texas -- Sep 08, 2017 ; vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
Shots: 2, 5 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (2)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2017)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2016)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2016)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2017)
|
Kathy Bernatis
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Sienna Berumen-Baker
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
15 |
419 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
10 |
443 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
862 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
|
Kim Blevins
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
21 |
- |
1 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
.050 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
13 |
- |
3 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
.120 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
.080 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
53 |
- |
6 |
8 |
20 |
70 |
.086 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998 ; at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Shots: 6, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 1999
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 18th (0.15)
Assists: t-19th (8)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1998)
|
Lindsay Blose
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
1997 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
74 |
1997 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2000 |
18 |
1526:37 |
18 |
1.06 |
82 |
.820 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
| 2001 |
15 |
1106:54 |
21 |
1.71 |
81 |
.794 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
| 2002 |
19 |
1797:24 |
20 |
1.00 |
128 |
.865 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
| 2003 |
22 |
1997:16 |
19 |
0.86 |
112 |
.855 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
| TOTAL |
74 |
6428:11 |
78 |
1.09 |
403 |
.838 |
39 |
25 |
7 |
20 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 14 [t-6th], at Texas A&M-Commerce -- Oct 06, 2002 ; Regis University -- Sep 16, 2001
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves: 1st (403)
Goalie Games played: 1st (74)
Goalie Games started: 1st (70)
Most wins: 2nd (39)
Saves per game: 2nd (5.45)
Save percent: 3rd (.838)
Goals against avg: 6th (1.09)
Games started: 13th (70)
Games played: 23rd (74)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves: 2nd (128 in 2002)
Saves per game: 2nd (6.74 in 2002)
Goalie Games played: t-2nd (22 in 2003)
Goalie Games started: t-2nd (22 in 2003)
Save percent: 3rd (.865 in 2002)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2003)
Saves: 4th (112 in 2003)
Save percent: 4th (.855 in 2003)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2002)
Goalie Games started: t-5th (19 in 2002)
Saves per game: 6th (5.40 in 2001)
Goals against avg: 6th (0.86 in 2003)
Most wins: t-6th (12 in 2003)
Save percent: 7th (.820 in 2000)
Most wins: t-8th (11 in 2000)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2000)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2000)
Saves: 9th (82 in 2000)
Saves per game: 9th (5.09 in 2003)
Saves: 10th (81 in 2001)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
Most wins: 11th (9 in 2002)
Goals against avg: 11th (1.00 in 2002)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2001)
Saves per game: 16th (4.56 in 2000)
Save percent: 16th (.794 in 2001)
Goals against avg: 16th (1.06 in 2000)
Goalie Games played: t-19th (15 in 2001)
Goalie Games started: t-25th (11 in 2001)
|
Stella Bohlender
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
10 |
615 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
17 |
1151 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
1012 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
46 |
2778 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
.000 |
1 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at UC-Colo. Springs -- Oct 03, 2021 ; Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022 ; at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Assists: 1, at UC-Colo. Springs -- Oct 03, 2021 ; Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022 ; at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Shots: 1, 7 times
|
Selena Bracamonte
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, vs St. Cloud State -- Sep 05, 2010
|
Kira Brannan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
18 |
1008 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
37 |
.081 |
18 |
.486 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
702 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
.053 |
5 |
.132 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
18 |
1070 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
.043 |
8 |
.348 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1747 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
36 |
.056 |
16 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
4527 |
8 |
13 |
29 |
134 |
.060 |
47 |
.351 |
4 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2008 |
1 |
45:00 |
1 |
2.00 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
45:00 |
1 |
2.00 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007
Assists: 1, 13 times
Shots: 5, Highlands -- Oct 17, 2008 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2007 ; Texas Woman's Univ. -- Sep 29, 2006
Saves: 5, Dixie State College -- Oct 08, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-6th (13)
Assists per game: 12th (0.17)
Games played: t-13th (77)
Shots attempted: 14th (134)
Games started: t-15th (67)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Points: t-24th (29)
Saves: 25th (5)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2009)
|
Elisabeth Bray
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Annie Brewster
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
21 |
- |
4 |
4 |
12 |
43 |
.093 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
16 |
- |
6 |
0 |
12 |
29 |
.207 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
18 |
- |
3 |
2 |
8 |
43 |
.070 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
15 |
- |
2 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
.071 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
- |
15 |
8 |
38 |
143 |
.105 |
0 |
.000 |
5 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 15 times
Goals: 1, 15 times
Assists: 1, 8 times
Shots: 6, Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 23, 2000
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 12th (143)
Goals: t-13th (15)
Points: 14th (38)
Game-winning goals: t-14th (5)
Goals per game: 17th (0.21)
Shots per game: 18th (2.04)
Assists: t-19th (8)
Points per game: 20th (0.54)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 22nd (0.38 in 1999)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 1999)
|
Katie Brewster
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
19 |
- |
6 |
3 |
15 |
25 |
.240 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
4 |
1 |
9 |
37 |
.108 |
1 |
.027 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
16 |
- |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25 |
.080 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
4 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
.114 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
- |
16 |
10 |
42 |
122 |
.131 |
1 |
.008 |
7 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 28, 1997
Goals: 2 [t-16th], New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 28, 1997
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Metro State -- Oct 29, 2012
Shots: 5, Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-10th (7)
Points: t-11th (42)
Goals: t-11th (16)
Assists: t-13th (10)
Shots attempted: 17th (122)
Points per game: 18th (0.55)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.21)
Games played: t-19th (76)
Assists per game: 23rd (0.13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 1997)
Points: t-25th (15 in 1997)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 1997)
|
Katie Brooks
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
20 |
- |
0 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
- |
0 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 27, 1997 ; at New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 18, 1998 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 28, 1997
Assists: 1, at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 27, 1997 ; at New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 18, 1998 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 28, 1997
Shots: 1, 6 times
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
|
Jolie Bross
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
10 |
738 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
4 |
147 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
885 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Lauren Brouse
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
13 |
204 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
1890 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1473 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1509 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
5076 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
.000 |
7 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, at Western State -- Oct 23, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2011)
|
Taylor Bruno
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
18 |
1257 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
2 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
14 |
1251 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
1543 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
18 |
1616 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
.043 |
8 |
.348 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
68 |
5667 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
.033 |
10 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Goals: 1, Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Assists: 1, Western State -- Oct 04, 2013
Shots: 3, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 20th (64)
|
Jennifer Bryan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
11 |
280 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
2 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
280 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
2 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Sep 03, 2006
Assists: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Sep 03, 2006
Shots: 2, Midwestern State -- Oct 01, 2006
|
Peyton Bundy
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
16 |
518 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
.000 |
1 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
17 |
470 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
.000 |
6 |
.545 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
5 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
20 |
1506 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
31 |
.032 |
10 |
.323 |
1 |
0-1 |
| TOTAL |
58 |
2551 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
50 |
.020 |
17 |
.340 |
1 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 11, 2025
Goals: 1, Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 11, 2025
Assists: 1, 7 times
Shots: 6, Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 15, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2025)
|
Shelly Bunker
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
20 |
450 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
.050 |
18 |
.450 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
450 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
.050 |
18 |
.450 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Texas A&M Commerce -- Aug 29, 2003 ; Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Goals: 1, Texas A&M Commerce -- Aug 29, 2003 ; Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Assists: 1, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 31, 2003 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 14, 2003 ; Adams State College -- Sep 21, 2003
Shots: 7, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 10, 2003
|
Stephanie Burgess
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
13 |
510 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
12 |
641 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
1151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2004 |
13 |
1029:20 |
18 |
1.57 |
70 |
.795 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
| 2005 |
11 |
730:31 |
24 |
2.96 |
37 |
.607 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
1759:51 |
42 |
2.15 |
107 |
.718 |
5 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 17 [t-2nd], Regis Univ. Rangers -- Sep 19, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves: 12th (107)
Goals against avg: 12th (2.15)
Goalie Games played: 12th (24)
Goalie Games started: 14th (17)
Save percent: 16th (.718)
Most wins: t-16th (5)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 7th (5.38 in 2004)
Save percent: 15th (.795 in 2004)
Saves: 16th (70 in 2004)
Saves per game: 23rd (3.36 in 2005)
|
Sam Burneo
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
15 |
1208 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
20 |
1519 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
2 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
16 |
1350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1517 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
.222 |
6 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
5594 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
22 |
.091 |
13 |
.591 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Adams State -- Nov 3, 2013 ; Adams State -- Oct 18, 2013
Goals: 1, at Adams State -- Nov 3, 2013 ; Adams State -- Oct 18, 2013
Assists: 1, UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 30, 2011 ; at Dixie State -- Sep 09, 2010 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 27, 2013
Shots: 4, Midwestern State -- Sep 06, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-15th (67)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Kaselyn Butters
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
9 |
220 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
7 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
15 |
412 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
1 |
.100 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
17 |
601 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
.095 |
12 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
14 |
164 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
56 |
1397 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
43 |
.093 |
22 |
.512 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, Dixie State -- Sep 08, 2011 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 28, 2012
Shots: 4, at Adams State -- Oct 11, 2009 ; Dixie State -- Sep 08, 2011
|
Carley Campbell
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Coleen Campbell
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
14 |
65 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
20 |
457 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
.077 |
6 |
.462 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
522 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
.067 |
7 |
.467 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Regis Univ. Rangers -- Sep 19, 2004
Goals: 1, Regis Univ. Rangers -- Sep 19, 2004
Assists: 1, vs Texas Women's Univ. -- Sep 07, 2003
Shots: 3, Angelo State -- Oct 01, 2004
|
Kristen Capan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
10 |
371 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
9 |
240 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
7 |
.778 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
611 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
.167 |
12 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Western Colorado -- Mar 13, 2021 ; at Regis (CO) -- Oct 04,2019 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Goals: 1, Western Colorado -- Mar 13, 2021 ; at Regis (CO) -- Oct 04,2019 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Shots: 2, 5 times
|
Monica Carlos
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
18 |
1000 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
23 |
.174 |
17 |
.739 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
14 |
492 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
5 |
.417 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
1492 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
35 |
.143 |
22 |
.629 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 06, 2013
Shots: 5, Fort Lewis -- Nov 01, 2013
|
Kerry Carmody
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
15 |
1028 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
17 |
788 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
1816 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, 7 times
|
Marissa Cascio
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
22 |
1293 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
1735 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
16 |
870 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
.059 |
7 |
.412 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
58 |
3898 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
.056 |
7 |
.389 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2010
Goals: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2010
Assists: 1, Colorado Mines -- Oct 03, 2010 ; Colo.-Colo. Springs -- Sep 26, 2010
Shots: 4, Colorado Mines -- Oct 03, 2010 ; Colo.-Colo. Springs -- Sep 26, 2010
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
Amanda Castellano
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
17 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
9 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
529 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
.071 |
11 |
.393 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
529 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
40 |
.075 |
20 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2002 ; St. Mary's Univ. -- Sep 01, 2003 ; NMHU -- Sep 19, 2003
Goals: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2002 ; St. Mary's Univ. -- Sep 01, 2003 ; NMHU -- Sep 19, 2003
Assists: 1, Ft. Lewis College -- Oct 05, 2003 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 14, 2003
Shots: 6, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Jocelyn Ceccarelli
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
14 |
768 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
12 |
865 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
6 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
14 |
1176 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1575 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
1 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
4384 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
.062 |
13 |
.406 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 07, 2016 ; at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Goals: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 07, 2016 ; at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Assists: 1, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018 ; vs Humboldt State -- Sep 10, 2016
Shots: 4, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 13, 2017
|
Madi Chaffee
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
17 |
662 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
13 |
972 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
1634 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, vs Humboldt State -- Sep 10, 2016
Assists: 1, vs Humboldt State -- Sep 10, 2016
Shots: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 07, 2016 ; at Adams State -- Oct 14, 2017 ; vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
|
Kendra Chapin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
1 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2025 |
1 |
106:37 |
1 |
0.84 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
106:37 |
1 |
0.84 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 2, vs Texas Woman's -- Nov 21, 2025
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Valerie Chavez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
16 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
.000 |
8 |
.727 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
557 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
557 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
.000 |
9 |
.643 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 3, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2003)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Brittany Cito
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
21 |
1362 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
.120 |
14 |
.560 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
1362 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
.120 |
14 |
.560 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Nebraska Kearney -- Oct 25, 2009
Goals: 1, at Regis -- Nov 01, 2009 ; at Adams State -- Oct 11, 2009 ; at Nebraska Kearney -- Oct 25, 2009
Assists: 1, Regis -- Oct 04, 2009 ; at Nebraska Kearney -- Oct 25, 2009
Shots: 4, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 2, 2009
|
Allison Collinwood
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2024 |
1 |
28:41 |
2 |
6.28 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
28:41 |
2 |
6.28 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Zoe Conatser
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Ashley Cook
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Montana St.-Billings -- Oct 09, 1998
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
|
Stephanie Cooper
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
22 |
304 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
8 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
11 |
116 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
3 |
.600 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
420 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
.105 |
11 |
.579 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Angelo State -- Oct 01, 2004 ; Ft. Lewis College -- Oct 05, 2003
Goals: 1, Angelo State -- Oct 01, 2004 ; Ft. Lewis College -- Oct 05, 2003
Shots: 3, at Adams State College -- Oct 26, 2003 ; Adams State College -- Sep 21, 2003
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Adessa Correa
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
17 |
793 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
.176 |
9 |
.529 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
22 |
1341 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
45 |
.089 |
16 |
.356 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1365 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
36 |
.111 |
14 |
.389 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
59 |
3499 |
11 |
8 |
30 |
98 |
.112 |
39 |
.398 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Goals: 2 [t-16th], vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Assists: 1, 8 times
Shots: 7, at Black Hills State -- Oct 06, 2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals: t-18th (11)
Assists: t-19th (8)
Points per game: 22nd (0.51)
Goals per game: 22nd (0.19)
Assists per game: 22nd (0.14)
Points: 23rd (30)
Shots attempted: 24th (98)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2023)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2023)
|
Kelci Crispe
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
19 |
1519 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
.308 |
9 |
.692 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
18 |
1423 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
34 |
.029 |
17 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
1892 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
52 |
.019 |
25 |
.481 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
19 |
1448 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
47 |
.064 |
20 |
.426 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
6282 |
9 |
18 |
36 |
146 |
.062 |
71 |
.486 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2012
Goals: 2 [t-16th], New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2012
Assists: 2 [t-7th], vs West Texas A&M -- Aug 31, 2012 ; Adams State -- Sep 24, 2010
Shots: 6, Fort Lewis -- Oct 02, 2011 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2011 ; Grand Canyon -- Sep 10, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: 4th (18)
Assists per game: 6th (0.23)
Games started: t-8th (73)
Games played: t-9th (78)
Shots attempted: 10th (146)
Points: 16th (36)
Shots per game: 22nd (1.87)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
Goals: t-24th (9)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2011)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2011)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2012)
Assists per game: 19th (0.27 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-21st (0.26 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (52 in 2011)
|
Brecken Dalley
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
14 |
565 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
7 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
565 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
7 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Goals: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Shots: 3, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
|
Michaela Dangler
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
8 |
130 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
10 |
906 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
17 |
1549 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
.667 |
3 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
663 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
.125 |
4 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
3248 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
.231 |
7 |
.538 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2021 ; vs Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 09, 2021 ; CSU Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2022
Goals: 1, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2021 ; vs Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 09, 2021 ; CSU Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2022
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, CSU Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2022
|
Carli Dare
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
10 |
724 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1263 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1662 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
.111 |
4 |
.444 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1619 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
.000 |
2 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
71 |
5268 |
1 |
10 |
12 |
23 |
.043 |
9 |
.391 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Black Hills State -- Oct 06, 2024 ; at N.M. Highlands -- Sep 22, 2023 ; N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Goals: 1, at N.M. Highlands -- Sep 22, 2023
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at Black Hills State -- Oct 06, 2024 ; N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Shots: 3, Black Hills St. -- Sep 26, 2021
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-13th (10)
Games started: 14th (69)
Assists per game: 21st (0.14)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Games started: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2024)
Assists per game: t-24th (0.25 in 2024)
|
Allie Davis
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
9 |
200 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
.500 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
16 |
703 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
903 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
.231 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Regis -- Oct 15, 2015
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Regis -- Oct 15, 2015
Shots: 4, Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
|
Madison DeHerrera
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019* |
18 |
591 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020* |
4 |
131 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
15 |
343 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
22 |
615 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
19 |
.105 |
6 |
.316 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
958 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
.087 |
7 |
.304 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
59 |
1680 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
29 |
.103 |
9 |
.310 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023
Goals: 1, Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023 ; vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Assists: 1, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023 ; Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023
Shots: 3, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023 ; Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023 ; vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2023)
|
Tori Delmonico
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Paige Denke
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
5 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
15 |
330 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
1 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
5 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
464 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
1 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Metro State -- Oct 13, 2013 ; at Metro State -- Sep 21, 2014
|
Lila Dere
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
10 |
756 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
50 |
.140 |
22 |
.440 |
4 |
1-1 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1247 |
15 |
4 |
34 |
110 |
.136 |
59 |
.536 |
6 |
1-1 |
| 2022 |
19 |
1374 |
23 |
2 |
48 |
117 |
.197 |
61 |
.521 |
5 |
4-4 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
3377 |
45 |
6 |
96 |
277 |
.162 |
142 |
.513 |
15 |
6-6 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8 [t-1st], Regis (CO) -- Oct 10, 2021 ; Neb.-Kearney -- Sep 02, 2022
Goals: 4 [t-1st], Regis (CO) -- Oct 10, 2021 ; Neb.-Kearney -- Sep 02, 2022
Assists: 1, 6 times
Shots: 16 [1st], Colo. Christian -- Oct 22, 2021
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (96)
Points per game: 1st (2.04)
Goals: 1st (45)
Goals per game: 1st (0.96)
Game-winning goals: 1st (15)
Shots attempted: 1st (277)
Shots per game: 1st (5.89)
Penalty kicks made: t-1st (6)
Penalty kick attempts: 2nd (6)
Assists per game: 25th (0.13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Points: 1st (48 in 2022)
Points per game: 1st (2.53 in 2022)
Goals: 1st (23 in 2022)
Goals per game: 1st (1.21 in 2022)
Shots attempted: 1st (117 in 2022)
Shots per game: 1st (6.16 in 2022)
Penalty kicks made: t-1st (4 in 2022)
Game-winning goals: 2nd (6 in 2021)
Shots attempted: 2nd (110 in 2021)
Shots per game: 2nd (6.11 in 2021)
Points per game: 3rd (1.89 in 2021)
Shots per game: 3rd (5.00 in 2020)
Penalty kick attempts: 3rd (4 in 2022)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (5 in 2022)
Goals per game: 4th (0.83 in 2021)
Goals: t-4th (15 in 2021)
Points: 5th (34 in 2021)
Goals per game: 7th (0.70 in 2020)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2020)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2021)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2020)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2020)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2021)
Points per game: 11th (1.40 in 2020)
Goals: t-20th (7 in 2020)
|
Violet Detwiler
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
3 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Olivia Divine
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
6 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 14, 2022 ; Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022
|
Chloe Dody
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
5 |
425 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1601 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
18 |
1443 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
3 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
44 |
3545 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2020 |
5 |
425:00 |
3 |
0.64 |
12 |
.800 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1601:40 |
16 |
0.90 |
58 |
.784 |
14 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
| 2022 |
18 |
1444:11 |
18 |
1.12 |
74 |
.804 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
| 2023 |
3 |
76:25 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
44 |
3547:16 |
37 |
0.94 |
146 |
.798 |
26 |
12 |
2 |
11 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 12 [t-18th], at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Sep 30, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.94)
Most wins: 4th (26)
Goalie Games started: 4th (41)
Goalie Games played: 5th (44)
Saves: 7th (146)
Save percent: 7th (.798)
Saves per game: 10th (3.32)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-3rd (14 in 2021)
Goals against avg: 8th (0.90 in 2021)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2021)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2022)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2022)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2021)
Most wins: 10th (10 in 2022)
Save percent: 13th (.804 in 2022)
Saves: 14th (74 in 2022)
Goals against avg: 18th (1.12 in 2022)
Save percent: t-18th (.784 in 2021)
Saves per game: 19th (4.11 in 2022)
Saves: t-20th (58 in 2021)
Saves per game: 25th (3.22 in 2021)
|
Marie Dreher
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
15 |
407 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
14 |
888 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
.077 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
7 |
335 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
1630 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
23 |
.130 |
14 |
.609 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Westminster -- Nov 01, 2015 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 26, 2014 ; at Regis -- Sep 29, 2013
Goals: 1, Westminster -- Nov 01, 2015 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 26, 2014 ; at Regis -- Sep 29, 2013
Assists: 1, Metro State -- Oct 13, 2014 ; vs Midwestern State -- Sep 04, 2014
Shots: 2, 4 times
|
Ellie Duncan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
20 |
805 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
36 |
.111 |
17 |
.472 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
805 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
36 |
.111 |
17 |
.472 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, at Westminster (UT) -- Nov 05, 2025 ; St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Shots: 5, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 17, 2025 ; at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Oct 24, 2025
|
Sarah Dunn
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
23 |
1232 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1754 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
41 |
.122 |
21 |
.512 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
20 |
1813 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
.125 |
7 |
.292 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
63 |
4799 |
8 |
6 |
22 |
69 |
.116 |
29 |
.420 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Goals: 2 [t-16th], St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Assists: 1, 6 times
Shots: 6, Saint Martin's -- Sep 13, 2024
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
|
Jerika Duran
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
16 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 1997 |
16 |
1273:00 |
12 |
0.85 |
64 |
.842 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
| 1998 |
22 |
1864:45 |
21 |
1.01 |
90 |
.811 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
3137:45 |
33 |
0.95 |
154 |
.824 |
28 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 9, Metro State -- Nov 01, 1998 ; at Sonoma State -- Nov 22, 1998 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 3rd (28)
Goals against avg: 4th (0.95)
Save percent: 5th (.824)
Goalie Games started: 5th (36)
Saves: 6th (154)
Goalie Games played: 6th (38)
Saves per game: 8th (4.05)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: 2nd (16 in 1998)
Goalie Games played: t-2nd (22 in 1998)
Goalie Games started: t-2nd (22 in 1998)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 1998)
Goals against avg: 5th (0.85 in 1997)
Save percent: 6th (.842 in 1997)
Most wins: t-6th (12 in 1997)
Saves: 7th (90 in 1998)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Save percent: 12th (.811 in 1998)
Goals against avg: 12th (1.01 in 1998)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 1997)
Goalie Games started: 18th (14 in 1997)
Saves: 19th (64 in 1997)
Saves per game: 20th (4.09 in 1998)
Saves per game: 22nd (4.00 in 1997)
|
Mikayla Eccher
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
10 |
267 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
10 |
893 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
.083 |
9 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1159 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
33 |
.091 |
16 |
.485 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
16 |
980 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
29 |
.103 |
18 |
.621 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1524 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
50 |
.120 |
23 |
.460 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
4823 |
14 |
6 |
34 |
127 |
.110 |
67 |
.528 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 12, 2023
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 12, 2023
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Tex. Permian Basin -- Sep 03, 2021
Shots: 6, at Regis (CO) -- Oct 30, 2022 ; at Lubbock Christian -- Sep 10, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-13th (77)
Goals: t-15th (14)
Shots attempted: 16th (127)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Points: 18th (34)
Goals per game: 23rd (0.18)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2023)
|
Maddy Eggert
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Karen Eller
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
30 |
.033 |
15 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
16 |
77 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
.250 |
5 |
.625 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
77 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
38 |
.079 |
20 |
.526 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002 ; at Fort Lewis College -- Sep 05, 2003 ; vs Texas Women's Univ. -- Sep 07, 2003
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Shots: 6, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
|
Shannon Eller
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
15 |
- |
6 |
4 |
16 |
28 |
.214 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
- |
6 |
4 |
16 |
28 |
.214 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 2001 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 18, 2001
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 2001 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 18, 2001
Assists: 2 [t-7th], New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
Shots: 5, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001 ; Southern Colorado -- Sep 23, 2001
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: t-18th (0.40 in 2001)
Points per game: 20th (1.07 in 2001)
Assists per game: 20th (0.27 in 2001)
Points: t-23rd (16 in 2001)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2001)
|
Mikayla Ellsworth
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
4 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
11 |
194 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
17 |
1320 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
17 |
899 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
49 |
2437 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
.000 |
6 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Westminster -- Nov 01, 2015
Assists: 1, Westminster -- Nov 01, 2015
Shots: 2, at Metro State -- Oct 13, 2013 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 19, 2014
|
Danielle English
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 1999 |
13 |
1032:30 |
21 |
1.83 |
65 |
.756 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
1032:30 |
21 |
1.83 |
65 |
.756 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 12 [t-18th], vs Western Washington -- Sep 04, 1999
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 14th (.756)
Saves: t-14th (65)
Goalie Games started: 15th (13)
Most wins: t-16th (5)
Goalie Games played: 18th (13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: t-10th (5.00 in 1999)
Saves: 18th (65 in 1999)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 1999)
Goalie Games started: t-19th (13 in 1999)
|
Autumn Espe
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
19 |
453 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
.071 |
16 |
.571 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
19 |
874 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
30 |
.100 |
13 |
.433 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
817 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
.000 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
801 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
2945 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
97 |
.052 |
40 |
.412 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, CSU-Pueblo T-Wolves -- Sep 09, 2005
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, Minnesota-Duluth -- Aug 31, 2007 ; CSU-Pueblo T-Wolves -- Sep 09, 2005
Shots: 7, East Central Univ. -- Sep 05, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-13th (77)
Shots attempted: t-25th (97)
|
Chloe Farmer
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Amanda Farrow
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
20 |
742 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
52 |
.038 |
25 |
.481 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
20 |
1502 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
.029 |
15 |
.441 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
2244 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
86 |
.035 |
40 |
.465 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004 ; at CSU-P -- Sep 10, 2004 ; Adams State College -- Sep 25, 2005
Goals: 1, Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004 ; at CSU-P -- Sep 10, 2004 ; Adams State College -- Sep 25, 2005
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 9 [t-13th], vs Eastern New Mexico -- Aug 27, 2005 ; Ft. Lewis Skyhawks -- Sep 15, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 13th (2.15)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-22nd (52 in 2004)
Shots per game: t-25th (2.60 in 2004)
|
Michelle Favero
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
.053 |
9 |
.474 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
21 |
560 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
19 |
885 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
1445 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
38 |
.026 |
9 |
.237 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
Goals: 1, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
Assists: 1, Southern Colorado -- Nov 01, 2002 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
Shots: 3, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 6th (75)
Games played: t-19th (76)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2003)
|
Becky Fields
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
13 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Assists: 1, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Shots: 1, Regis University -- Oct 17, 1997
|
Brianna Figal
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
7 |
8 |
22 |
24 |
.292 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
7 |
1 |
15 |
40 |
.175 |
1 |
.025 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
16 |
- |
4 |
6 |
14 |
33 |
.121 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
18 |
- |
10 |
8 |
28 |
41 |
.244 |
0 |
.000 |
4 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
- |
28 |
23 |
79 |
138 |
.203 |
1 |
.007 |
9 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8 [t-1st], at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Assists: 4 [1st], Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 10 [t-7th], Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-2nd (23)
Points: 4th (79)
Assists per game: 4th (0.30)
Points per game: 5th (1.03)
Goals: 5th (28)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (9)
Goals per game: 9th (0.36)
Shots attempted: 13th (138)
Games played: t-13th (77)
Shots per game: 23rd (1.79)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 4th (0.44 in 2000)
Assists: t-4th (8 in 1997)
Assists: t-4th (8 in 2000)
Assists per game: t-7th (0.38 in 1997)
Points per game: 8th (1.56 in 2000)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2000)
Points: 9th (28 in 2000)
Assists per game: 9th (0.38 in 1999)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 1999)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Goals: t-12th (10 in 2000)
Goals per game: 13th (0.56 in 2000)
Points: t-15th (22 in 1997)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 1998)
Goals: t-20th (7 in 1997)
Goals: t-20th (7 in 1998)
Points per game: 22nd (1.05 in 1997)
Points per game: 24th (0.88 in 1999)
Points: t-25th (15 in 1998)
Goals per game: t-25th (0.33 in 1997)
|
Raina Fine
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
11 |
3 |
25 |
64 |
.172 |
0 |
.000 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
10 |
4 |
24 |
73 |
.137 |
0 |
.000 |
5 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
8 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
.043 |
13 |
.565 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
44 |
- |
22 |
7 |
51 |
160 |
.138 |
13 |
.081 |
10 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8 [t-1st], at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Shots: 9 [t-13th], Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 2001
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 2nd (3.64)
Points per game: 3rd (1.16)
Goals per game: 3rd (0.50)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (10)
Shots attempted: 7th (160)
Goals: t-8th (22)
Points: 9th (51)
Assists per game: 15th (0.16)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (5 in 2001)
Shots per game: 4th (4.29 in 2001)
Shots attempted: 7th (73 in 2001)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2000)
Goals: t-9th (11 in 2000)
Points per game: 10th (1.41 in 2001)
Shots per game: 10th (3.37 in 2000)
Goals per game: 11th (0.59 in 2001)
Shots attempted: 11th (64 in 2000)
Points per game: 12th (1.32 in 2000)
Goals per game: 12th (0.58 in 2000)
Points: t-12th (25 in 2000)
Goals: t-12th (10 in 2001)
Points: 14th (24 in 2001)
|
Racel Flory
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
11 |
857 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
857 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, vs Humboldt State -- Sep 10, 2016 ; UCCS -- Sep 23, 2016
|
Abby Fotheringham
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
23 |
1400 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
56 |
.089 |
32 |
.571 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1322 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
36 |
.167 |
19 |
.528 |
4 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
43 |
2722 |
11 |
7 |
29 |
92 |
.120 |
51 |
.554 |
7 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023 ; Lubbock Christian -- Sep 01, 2023 ; N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Assists: 2 [t-7th], vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023 ; N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
Shots: 5, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Game-winning goals: t-10th (7)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Points per game: 14th (0.67)
Assists per game: 14th (0.16)
Shots per game: 14th (2.14)
Goals per game: 16th (0.26)
Goals: t-18th (11)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
Points: t-24th (29)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2024)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2024)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2024)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2023)
Shots attempted: 19th (56 in 2023)
Points: t-25th (15 in 2024)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2024)
|
Karla Frank
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
|
Tayler Franklin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
1213 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
24 |
.042 |
16 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
1365 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
24 |
.125 |
11 |
.458 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
15 |
1046 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
24 |
.042 |
13 |
.542 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1365 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
25 |
.200 |
12 |
.480 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
72 |
4989 |
10 |
12 |
32 |
97 |
.103 |
52 |
.536 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 06, 2013
Goals: 2 [t-16th], UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 06, 2013
Assists: 1, 12 times
Shots: 6, Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: 10th (12)
Assists per game: 13th (0.17)
Points: 20th (32)
Games started: 21st (63)
Goals: t-22nd (10)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
Games played: 25th (72)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
Shots attempted: t-25th (97)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2013)
Assists per game: t-16th (0.28 in 2013)
Points: t-25th (15 in 2013)
|
Summer Frew
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
.111 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Goals: 1, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Assists: 2 [t-7th], New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 1996
Shots: 2, at Ft Lewis College -- Oct 11, 1996 ; at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1997)
|
Jessica Gabbert
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
6 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 1998 |
4 |
145:15 |
1 |
0.62 |
4 |
.800 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 1999 |
6 |
369:40 |
3 |
0.73 |
17 |
.850 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
514:55 |
4 |
0.70 |
21 |
.840 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 7, Metro State -- Oct 29, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 21st (4)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (10)
Saves: 22nd (21)
Goalie Games started: 22nd (3)
|
Courtney Gahagan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
16 |
1033 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
10 |
.909 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
1033 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
10 |
.909 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2015
Goals: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2015
Assists: 1, at Regis -- Oct 15, 2015
Shots: 2, at Regis -- Oct 15, 2015 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2015
|
Miriam Gelderloos
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
9 |
163 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
163 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Metro State -- Oct 13, 2013
|
Deanna Geraci
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jesse Getz
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
2 |
5 |
9 |
26 |
.077 |
11 |
.423 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
500 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
30 |
.100 |
17 |
.567 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
500 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
56 |
.089 |
28 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Assists: 1, 6 times
Shots: 5, Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 19th (0.15)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2002)
Assists per game: t-21st (0.26 in 2002)
|
Leily Ghods
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
14 |
346 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
438 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
.000 |
1 |
.071 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
784 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
.043 |
6 |
.261 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Goals: 1, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Shots: 7, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
|
Gabrielle Gines
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
3 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
9 |
253 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
317 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Adams State -- Oct 14, 2017 ; at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017 ; vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
|
Chelsea Glanzer
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
6 |
109 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Western St. -- 9/9/2012 ; at Western St. -- Sep 09, 2012 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 28, 2012
|
Haley Glassy
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
18 |
1142 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
1399 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
6 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
17 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
1 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
17 |
1447 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
7 |
.700 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
4708 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
38 |
.000 |
19 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015 ; vs Midwestern State -- Sep 04, 2014
Assists: 1, at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015 ; vs Midwestern State -- Sep 04, 2014
Shots: 3, at Western State -- Oct 03, 2014
|
Jamie Goletski
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
.125 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 1997 |
17 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
35 |
- |
3 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
.158 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Goals: 1, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Shots: 5, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
|
Bobbie Golik
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
15 |
1204 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
2 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
10 |
897 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
886 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
2987 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
.000 |
3 |
.273 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022 ; at Fort Lewis -- Oct 27, 2019
Assists: 1, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022 ; at Fort Lewis -- Oct 27, 2019
Shots: 5, at Black Hills State -- Oct 06, 2019
|
Sam Goodwin
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
16 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, North Dakota State -- Oct 31, 1998
Assists: 1, North Dakota State -- Oct 31, 1998
|
Diane Goodyear
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
|
Gina Goryoka
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
5 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2012 |
5 |
224:58 |
2 |
0.80 |
12 |
.857 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
224:58 |
2 |
0.80 |
12 |
.857 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 6, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 14, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves: 23rd (12)
Goalie Games played: 23rd (5)
Most wins: t-23rd (1)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Madeline Gray
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
14 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
490 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2007 |
14 |
925:21 |
12 |
1.17 |
43 |
.782 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
925:21 |
12 |
1.17 |
43 |
.782 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 9, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 9th (.782)
Most wins: t-16th (5)
Goalie Games started: t-16th (12)
Saves: 17th (43)
Goalie Games played: 17th (14)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 19th (1.17 in 2007)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2007)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (14 in 2007)
Save percent: 22nd (.782 in 2007)
Goalie Games started: 24th (12 in 2007)
|
Kamrie Gunderson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
3 |
297 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
16 |
1482 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1779 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2018 |
3 |
296:48 |
4 |
1.21 |
13 |
.765 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
| 2019 |
16 |
1480:45 |
16 |
0.97 |
52 |
.765 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1777:33 |
20 |
1.01 |
65 |
.765 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 10, at Angelo State -- Sep 02, 2018 ; MSU Denver -- Sept 27,2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 5th (1.01)
Most wins: 10th (8)
Save percent: 13th (.765)
Goalie Games started: 13th (19)
Goalie Games played: 14th (19)
Saves: t-14th (65)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 9th (0.97 in 2019)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2019)
Goalie Games started: 16th (16 in 2019)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 2019)
Saves: 24th (52 in 2019)
Saves per game: 24th (3.25 in 2019)
|
Chantal Gustine
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
10 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Regis -- Oct 19, 2014 ; vs Texas Woman's -- Sep 06, 2014
|
Olivia Haga
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
9 |
318 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
318 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
|
Brittany Halcomb
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
16 |
580 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
.000 |
2 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
580 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
.000 |
2 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Adams State -- Oct 05, 2012
Assists: 1, at Adams State -- Oct 05, 2012
Shots: 3, at Metro State -- Oct 31, 2012
|
Ashton Hall
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
10 |
214 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
2 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
9 |
293 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
11 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
702 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
7 |
.636 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
Goals: 1, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
Shots: 3, vs Minot St. -- Sep 11, 2021
|
Evelyn Hammer
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021* |
19 |
- |
6 |
2 |
14 |
36 |
.167 |
22 |
.611 |
4 |
1-1 |
| 2022 |
12 |
408 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
15 |
.400 |
14 |
.933 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
16 |
277 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
6 |
.462 |
0 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
685 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
28 |
.286 |
20 |
.714 |
1 |
1-1 |
| All* |
47 |
685 |
14 |
4 |
32 |
64 |
.219 |
42 |
.656 |
5 |
2-2 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 8 [t-1st], Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022
Goals: 4 [t-1st], Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022 ; Neb.-Kearney -- Sep 02, 2022
Shots: 6, Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Goals per game: 12th (0.29)
Points per game: 15th (0.64)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2023)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-15th (0.50 in 2022)
Points per game: t-16th (1.17 in 2022)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2022)
|
Kris Hardy
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
4 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
.444 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
4 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
.444 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Assists: 1, Univ South Colorado -- Oct 27, 1996
Shots: 3, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
|
Arielle Harris
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
5 |
246 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
765 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1011 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2010 |
5 |
356:05 |
2 |
0.51 |
13 |
.867 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
| 2011 |
10 |
765:00 |
9 |
1.06 |
50 |
.847 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1121:05 |
11 |
0.88 |
63 |
.851 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 11, at CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 30, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 2nd (.851)
Most wins: t-14th (6)
Saves: 16th (63)
Goalie Games played: 16th (15)
Goalie Games started: t-16th (12)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Save percent: 5th (.847 in 2011)
Saves per game: t-10th (5.00 in 2011)
Goals against avg: 15th (1.06 in 2011)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2011)
Saves: t-25th (50 in 2011)
|
Ella Harrison
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
4 |
208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
208 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2022 |
4 |
207:47 |
3 |
1.30 |
7 |
.700 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
207:47 |
3 |
1.30 |
7 |
.700 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 3, at Western Ore. -- Aug 28, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
Saves: 24th (7)
Goalie Games played: 24th (4)
|
Amanda Harryman
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
22 |
1157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
8 |
331 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
1488 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 30, 2011 ; Fort Lewis -- Sep 14, 2012 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2012
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
|
Alina Hartfield
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
20 |
1659 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
.000 |
5 |
.312 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
17 |
1246 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
.000 |
18 |
.720 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
836 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
1 |
.125 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
3741 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
49 |
.000 |
24 |
.490 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005 ; Colorado Mines -- Sep 10, 2006
Assists: 1, at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005 ; Colorado Mines -- Sep 10, 2006
Shots: 4, Adams State College -- Sep 15, 2006
|
Katrina Hartfield
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
1261 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
36 |
.083 |
18 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
766 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
.077 |
9 |
.346 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
1296 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
.143 |
9 |
.643 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
3323 |
7 |
6 |
20 |
76 |
.092 |
36 |
.474 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Goals: 1, 8 times
Assists: 1, 6 times
Shots: 6, Midwestern State -- Oct 01, 2006 ; Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
Savannah Harvey
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021* |
18 |
1471 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
3 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
21 |
1530 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2021* |
18 |
1471:04 |
22 |
1.35 |
67 |
.753 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
3.2 |
| 2022 |
3 |
58:02 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
58:02 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| All* |
21 |
1529:06 |
22 |
1.29 |
68 |
.756 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
3.2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 14, 2022
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-25th (3)
|
Sydney Hathaway
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
15 |
467 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
.200 |
8 |
.800 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
9 |
518 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
.500 |
4 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
17 |
574 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
5 |
.625 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
1559 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
22 |
.227 |
17 |
.773 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1, Western Colorado -- Mar 13, 2021 ; Western Colo. -- Sept 08,2019
Shots: 4, Western Colo. -- Oct 17, 2021
|
Brittany Hauck
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
11 |
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
280 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Christina Hayduk
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
3 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2003 |
2 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
90:00 |
1 |
1.00 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 2, vs Texas Women's Univ. -- Sep 07, 2003
|
Haley Hedges
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Sage Heffley
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Eryn Helzer
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
15 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
5 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
14 |
620 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
787 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Montana St. Billings -- Aug 30, 2005
|
Trisha Herblan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 2001
|
Allison Herring
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
.083 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
.040 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 18, 2000
Goals: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 18, 2000
Assists: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 18, 2000
Shots: 4, Regis University -- Sep 16, 2001
|
Moran Heydenberk
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Nicole Hildebrand
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Melissa Hillier
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
4 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
.148 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
1-1 |
| 2001 |
15 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
23 |
.087 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
.000 |
11 |
.550 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
495 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
42 |
.071 |
22 |
.524 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
75 |
495 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
112 |
.080 |
33 |
.295 |
2 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Goals: 1, 9 times
Assists: 1, at NMHU -- Oct 24, 2003 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 23, 2000 ; at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
Shots: 7, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Shots attempted: t-19th (112)
Games played: t-21st (75)
Games started: 23rd (61)
Goals: t-24th (9)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2000)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2000)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2003)
|
Mikayla Hix
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
7 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
8 |
243 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
15 |
350 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
.000 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
735 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at Westminster -- Sep 17, 2017
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017 ; at Westminster -- Sep 17, 2017
Shots: 2, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
|
Kylie Hoffman
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
13 |
220 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
11 |
231 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
451 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
.000 |
1 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023 ; at Colo. Christian -- Oct 11, 2024
|
Kaitlynn Holt
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
1322 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
766 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
.300 |
7 |
.700 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
17 |
971 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
.231 |
9 |
.692 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
3059 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
29 |
.241 |
20 |
.690 |
5 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 7 times
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1, at Metro State -- Oct 07, 2011 ; Dixie State -- Sep 08, 2011
Shots: 5, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-14th (5)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2011)
|
Mira Houck
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
18 |
1586 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
.118 |
6 |
.353 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
1448 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
.050 |
5 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1720 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
30 |
.100 |
8 |
.267 |
1 |
1-1 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1714 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
.000 |
3 |
.176 |
0 |
0-1 |
| TOTAL |
80 |
6468 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
84 |
.071 |
22 |
.262 |
3 |
1-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1, at UC-Colo. Springs -- Oct 03, 2021 ; CSU Pueblo -- Oct 27, 2024 ; at Lubbock Christian -- Sep 10, 2022
Shots: 5, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 12, 2023
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-2nd (79)
Games played: t-3rd (80)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2023)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2023)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2023)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2024)
|
Katelyn Houston
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
12 |
1036 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
1036 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2016 |
12 |
1040:08 |
10 |
0.87 |
31 |
.756 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
1040:08 |
10 |
0.87 |
31 |
.756 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 5, vs Stanislaus State -- 9/3/2016 ; vs Stanislaus State -- Sep 03, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-11th (7)
Goalie Games started: 18th (11)
Goalie Games played: t-19th (12)
Saves: t-20th (31)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 7th (0.87 in 2016)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2016)
Goalie Games started: t-25th (11 in 2016)
|
Samantha Howshar
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
5 |
79 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
79 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021
Assists: 1, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021
Shots: 3, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021
|
Laura Huffman
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
2 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
6 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
|
Jessica Hughes
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
13 |
432 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
3 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
454 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007 ; Texas Woman's Univ. -- Sep 29, 2006
|
Marisa Hurt
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
18 |
706 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
.133 |
5 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
706 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
.133 |
5 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, vs Eastern New Mexico -- Aug 27, 2005 ; at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005
Goals: 1, vs Eastern New Mexico -- Aug 27, 2005 ; at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005
Shots: 3, Montana St. Billings -- Aug 30, 2005 ; at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005
|
Kelly Husky
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
18 |
208 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
4 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
565 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
.000 |
9 |
.409 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1186 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
.167 |
7 |
.583 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
7 |
392 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
68 |
2351 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
55 |
.055 |
23 |
.418 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Adams State -- Oct 11, 2009 ; at Colorado Mines -- Oct 22, 2007 ; Adams State -- Sep 11, 2009
Goals: 1, at Adams State -- Oct 11, 2009 ; at Colorado Mines -- Oct 22, 2007 ; Adams State -- Sep 11, 2009
Shots: 4, at Colo.-Colo. Springs -- Oct 31, 2010
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
Mari Ige
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023* |
18 |
629 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024* |
19 |
1096 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
.300 |
5 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
18 |
1297 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
.059 |
3 |
.176 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1297 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
.059 |
3 |
.176 |
1 |
0-0 |
| All* |
55 |
3022 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
.138 |
8 |
.276 |
2 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025
Goals: 1, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025
Assists: 1, St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025
Shots: 3, Western Colo. -- Oct 05, 2025
|
Sara Islas
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
17 |
1428 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
46 |
.087 |
25 |
.543 |
2 |
2-2 |
| 2011 |
21 |
1747 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
44 |
.091 |
26 |
.591 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
3175 |
8 |
1 |
17 |
90 |
.089 |
51 |
.567 |
3 |
2-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2010
Goals: 2 [t-16th], CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2010
Assists: 1, Colorado Christian -- Oct 28, 2011
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Adams State -- Sep 24, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (2)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2)
Shots per game: 8th (2.37)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.21)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2010)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2 in 2010)
Shots per game: 21st (2.71 in 2010)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2011)
|
Jennifer Jabbour
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
|
Carli Jager
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Abby Jarvis
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
15 |
269 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
269 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2007
Goals: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2007
Shots: 2, at Adams State -- Aug 29, 2007
|
Katie Jensen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Ariana Jimenez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
3 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
|
Jessica Jolley
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
9 |
794 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
1 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
904 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
9 |
839:28 |
11 |
1.18 |
35 |
.761 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
| 2018 |
1 |
110:00 |
2 |
1.64 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
949:28 |
13 |
1.23 |
39 |
.750 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 7, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-16th (5)
Saves: 18th (39)
Goalie Games started: 19th (10)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (10)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2017)
Goals against avg: 20th (1.18 in 2017)
|
Madison Jones
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
1583 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
5 |
.714 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
4 |
350 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
1933 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
.250 |
5 |
.625 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
Shots: 5, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
|
Taylor Jones
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
13 |
327 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
698 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
18 |
.222 |
8 |
.444 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
8 |
297 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
13 |
204 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
49 |
1526 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
32 |
.125 |
15 |
.469 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Goals: 2 [t-16th], N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
Shots: 5, Western Colo. -- Sept 08,2019
|
Kacie Jordan
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Alicia Kahler
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
15 |
1093 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
16 |
1342 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
2435 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2009 |
14 |
1093:33 |
19 |
1.56 |
57 |
.750 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
| 2010 |
15 |
1342:16 |
20 |
1.34 |
72 |
.783 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
2435:49 |
39 |
1.44 |
129 |
.768 |
9 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 11, Ft. Lewis -- Oct 14, 2009
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 6th (4.45)
Goalie Games started: t-7th (28)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (29)
Most wins: 9th (9)
Goals against avg: 9th (1.44)
Saves: 10th (129)
Save percent: 12th (.768)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 14th (4.80 in 2010)
Saves: 15th (72 in 2010)
Goalie Games started: 17th (15 in 2010)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2009)
Goalie Games played: t-19th (15 in 2010)
Goalie Games started: t-19th (13 in 2009)
Saves per game: 21st (4.07 in 2009)
Save percent: 21st (.783 in 2010)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (14 in 2009)
Saves: 22nd (57 in 2009)
|
Angelina Kazinec
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
15 |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
3 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
3 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025 ; Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 15, 2025 ; Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
|
Kirsten Keadle
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
10 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
11 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
165 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004
|
Kylie Kegans
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
20 |
477 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
.167 |
1 |
.083 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
21 |
681 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
26 |
.154 |
14 |
.538 |
3 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
1158 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
38 |
.158 |
15 |
.395 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1, Metro State College -- Nov 02, 2008 ; at UC-Colorado Springs -- Sep 12, 2008
Shots: 5, Adams State College -- Oct 10, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2008)
|
Cleo Kennedy
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
3 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jessica Kent
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
21 |
1678 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
8 |
.800 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
16 |
1218 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
1913 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
4 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
19 |
1573 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
.111 |
8 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
6382 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
36 |
.111 |
21 |
.583 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, Metro State -- Nov 02, 2011
Shots: 3, at UC-Colorado Springs -- Oct 07, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 5th (76)
Games played: t-9th (78)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2011)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
|
Mackenzie King
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
17 |
1245 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
32 |
.094 |
18 |
.562 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1192 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
22 |
.000 |
10 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
754 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
.000 |
11 |
.611 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
50 |
3191 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
72 |
.042 |
39 |
.542 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 07, 2016 ; Fort Lewis -- Oct 14, 2016 ; Adams State -- Oct 16, 2016
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at UT Permian Basin -- Aug 31, 2018
Shots: 5, at Colo. Christian -- Oct 07, 2016 ; Adams State -- Oct 19, 2018
|
Haley Klasner
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
3 |
217 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
1064 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
25 |
.160 |
14 |
.560 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
1179 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
22 |
.091 |
12 |
.545 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
17 |
815 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
.143 |
11 |
.786 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
3275 |
8 |
24 |
40 |
64 |
.125 |
39 |
.609 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, 5 times
Goals: 1, 8 times
Assists: 3 [t-2nd], at Colo. Christian -- Oct 14, 2022
Shots: 4, at Lubbock Christian -- Sep 10, 2022 ; Black Hills St. -- Sep 26, 2021
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: 1st (24)
Assists per game: 2nd (0.42)
Points per game: 12th (0.70)
Points: 13th (40)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: 2nd (11 in 2022)
Assists per game: 2nd (0.58 in 2022)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2023)
Assists per game: 10th (0.35 in 2023)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2021)
Assists per game: t-16th (0.28 in 2021)
Points: t-25th (15 in 2022)
|
Natali Koen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
6 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
20 |
678 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
.038 |
14 |
.538 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1666 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
20 |
.200 |
10 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
2344 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
49 |
.102 |
24 |
.490 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 5 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, at Colorado Christian -- Oct 26, 2008
Shots: 4, at Regis University -- Oct 05, 2008 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 18, 2009 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 19, 2008
|
Andrea Korn
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
7 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
8 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998
Goals: 1, Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998
Assists: 1, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 3, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
|
Julia Kranstover
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
8 |
137 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1127 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
.083 |
8 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
18 |
1061 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
.045 |
11 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
54 |
2460 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
35 |
.057 |
19 |
.543 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at UCCS -- Oct 05, 2014 ; Texas A&M-Commerce -- Sep 08, 2013
Goals: 1, at UCCS -- Oct 05, 2014 ; Texas A&M-Commerce -- Sep 08, 2013
Assists: 1, vs Angelo State -- Sep 07, 2012
Shots: 6, Colorado Christian -- Sep 19, 2014
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Talea Kuennen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
11 |
201 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
6 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
5 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
3 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
272 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
7 |
.778 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Western Colo. -- Oct 09, 2022 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Goals: 1, at Western Colo. -- Oct 09, 2022 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Shots: 2, UC-Colo. Springs -- Nov 30, 2023 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022 ; Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 04, 2022
|
Beth Larrigan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
20 |
712 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
.125 |
10 |
.625 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
712 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
.125 |
10 |
.625 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Regis University -- Oct 21, 2005 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 11, 2005
Goals: 1, Regis University -- Oct 21, 2005 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 11, 2005
Assists: 1, vs Eastern New Mexico -- Aug 27, 2005 ; Adams State College -- Sep 25, 2005
Shots: 2, 4 times
|
Lauryn Lee
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
8 |
245 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
18 |
1496 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
1702 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
1 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
18 |
1686 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
.111 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
5129 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25 |
.080 |
9 |
.360 |
0 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, MSU Denver -- Oct 04, 2015 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Goals: 1, MSU Denver -- Oct 04, 2015 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2016)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2016)
|
Stephanie Lee
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
9 |
317 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
8 |
.889 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
487 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
14 |
.214 |
4 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
804 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
23 |
.174 |
12 |
.522 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, Minnesota-Duluth -- Aug 31, 2007 ; South Dakota -- Sep 02, 2007
Shots: 3, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2007
|
Jada Lindquist
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
3 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Baylee Lindsley
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
16 |
719 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
.000 |
8 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
5 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
760 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
.000 |
8 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 4, vs Midwestern State -- Sep 04, 2014
|
Jacqueline Linn
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
16 |
793 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
11 |
316 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
3 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
18 |
505 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
17 |
541 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
65 |
2217 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
.000 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Western Colo. -- Oct 09, 2022 ; Adams St. -- Oct 21, 2022
Assists: 1, at Western Colo. -- Oct 09, 2022 ; Adams St. -- Oct 21, 2022
Shots: 2, at NM Highlands -- Oct 12, 2018 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018 ; Adams State -- Oct 19, 2018
|
Christy Little
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Emily Love
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
20 |
292 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
10 |
237 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
4 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
596 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Adams State -- Sep 11, 2009
Assists: 1, Adams State -- Sep 11, 2009
Shots: 1, at Adams State -- Oct 11, 2009
|
Carolina Loya
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
K. Lozano-Monjarez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
20 |
1198 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
.000 |
7 |
.280 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
1198 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
.000 |
7 |
.280 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025 ; St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Assists: 1, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025 ; St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Shots: 4, Regis (CO) -- Nov 02, 2025
|
Shelby Lyon
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024* |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
9 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
10 |
161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 17, 2025
|
Annie Maddock
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
8 |
10 |
26 |
63 |
.127 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
2-2 |
| 1998 |
20 |
- |
4 |
13 |
21 |
41 |
.098 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
2-2 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
- |
12 |
23 |
47 |
104 |
.115 |
0 |
.000 |
6 |
4-4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Assists: 3 [t-2nd], Montana St.-Billings -- Oct 09, 1998 ; vs Minn. St.-Mankato -- Sep 05, 1997
Shots: 6, at Northern Colorado -- Sep 07, 1997
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 1st (0.56)
Assists: t-2nd (23)
Points per game: 4th (1.15)
Penalty kicks made: 4th (4)
Penalty kick attempts: 4th (4)
Shots per game: 6th (2.54)
Points: 10th (47)
Goals per game: 11th (0.29)
Game-winning goals: 13th (6)
Goals: 17th (12)
Shots attempted: 21st (104)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: 1st (13 in 1998)
Assists per game: 1st (0.65 in 1998)
Assists: 3rd (10 in 1997)
Assists per game: 3rd (0.48 in 1997)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 1998)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 1997)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2 in 1997)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2 in 1998)
Points: 11th (26 in 1997)
Shots attempted: t-12th (63 in 1997)
Points per game: 14th (1.24 in 1997)
Shots per game: 15th (3.00 in 1997)
Goals: t-16th (8 in 1997)
Points: t-18th (21 in 1998)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 1998)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 1997)
Points per game: 21st (1.05 in 1998)
Goals per game: 21st (0.38 in 1997)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 1997)
|
Randilyn Madison
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2016 |
1 |
4:08 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
4:08 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jamie Madson
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Parker Mairs
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
14 |
358 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
.143 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
20 |
1159 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
46 |
.065 |
16 |
.348 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
1517 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
53 |
.075 |
19 |
.358 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
Assists: 1, at Regis (CO) -- Nov 03, 2024 ; St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025 ; at St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 19, 2024
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 15, 2025
|
Kayla Manipon
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
14 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
319 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025 ; at CSU Pueblo -- Oct 26, 2025 ; St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
|
Tess Manning
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
7 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Alyssa Maraschin
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Meghan Marsh
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
7 |
1 |
15 |
36 |
.194 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
1-1 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
7 |
2 |
16 |
40 |
.175 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
43 |
- |
14 |
3 |
31 |
76 |
.184 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 23, 1998
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Metro State -- Oct 04, 1998 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 23, 1998 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Assists: 1, at North Dakota State -- Aug 29, 1997 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 23, 1998 ; Southern Colorado -- Oct 25, 1998
Shots: 6, at Minn. St.-Moorhead -- Aug 30, 1997 ; at Metro State -- Oct 04, 1998
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Goals per game: 10th (0.33)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Points per game: 11th (0.72)
Goals: t-15th (14)
Points: t-21st (31)
Shots per game: 25th (1.77)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 1998)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 1997)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 1997)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Goals: t-20th (7 in 1998)
Goals: t-20th (7 in 1997)
Points: t-23rd (16 in 1998)
Points: t-25th (15 in 1997)
Goals per game: t-25th (0.33 in 1997)
|
Maria Martinez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
3 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2021 |
3 |
37:44 |
1 |
2.39 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
37:44 |
1 |
2.39 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-25th (3)
|
Bree McCullough
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
7 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1388 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
3 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
17 |
896 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
17 |
897 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
6 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
64 |
3264 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
25 |
.000 |
13 |
.520 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025 ; vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Assists: 1, St. Mary's (TX) -- Sep 06, 2025 ; vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Shots: 2, Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023 ; at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 17, 2025 ; at Adams St. -- Oct 19, 2025
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
|
Renae McFadden
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
10 |
593 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
.200 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
593 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
.200 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, at Regis (Colo.) -- 9/30/2012 ; at Midwestern State -- Sep 02, 2012 ; at Regis (Colo.) -- Sep 30, 2012
Assists: 2 [t-7th], vs West Texas A&M -- Aug 31, 2012
Shots: 4, vs West Texas A&M -- Aug 31, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Chrissy McNulty
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
3 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
.150 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
- |
3 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
.150 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Metro State -- Oct 12, 2001 ; at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 26, 2001 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
Goals: 1, Metro State -- Oct 12, 2001 ; at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 26, 2001 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
Assists: 1, C.W. Post -- Oct 05, 2001
Shots: 4, C.W. Post -- Oct 05, 2001
|
Brooklynn Meinke
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
14 |
646 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
.286 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
646 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
.286 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015
Shots: 3, Westminster -- Nov 01, 2015 ; at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 25, 2015
|
Ashley Menger
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
5 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
|
Danya Rose Merkle
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
17 |
406 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
.053 |
11 |
.579 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
406 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
.053 |
11 |
.579 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004
Goals: 1, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004
Assists: 1, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004 ; Regis Univ. Rangers -- Sep 19, 2004
Shots: 4, Colorado Christian -- Oct 17, 2004 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004
|
Janelle Metzger
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
10 |
479 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
479 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Dallas Baptist -- Sep 10, 2015
|
Alyssa Michel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
22 |
1033 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
71 |
.085 |
34 |
.479 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
1033 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
71 |
.085 |
34 |
.479 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 19, 2008
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 19, 2008
Assists: 1, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 19, 2008
Shots: 11 [t-3rd], Highlands -- Oct 17, 2008
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 8th (71 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
Shots per game: 13th (3.23 in 2008)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2008)
|
Samantha Miller
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at Highlands -- Oct 03, 2008
|
Savanah Miller
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
18 |
1005 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
16 |
416 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
1421 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
.143 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
Goals: 1, Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
Assists: 1, Saint Martin's -- Sep 13, 2024 ; at Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 20, 2025
Shots: 1, 7 times
|
Niki Miura
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
13 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
.667 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
.667 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Goals: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Shots: 1, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 1996 ; Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
|
Robin Mobley
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Regis University -- Nov 03, 2002
|
Summer Mock
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
2 |
30 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
36 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Goals: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Shots: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
|
Kristi Montano
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
17 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Beth Moore
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Stephanie Moore
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Sarah Morales
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
18 |
742 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
742 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Fort Lewis College -- Oct 20, 2006
Goals: 1, Fort Lewis College -- Oct 20, 2006
Shots: 1, 6 times
|
Lily Morgan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Emily Mues
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
20 |
1721 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
.182 |
8 |
.364 |
2 |
2-3 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
1721 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
.182 |
8 |
.364 |
2 |
2-3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Shots: 4, Fort Lewis -- Sep 27, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: 5th (3)
Penalty kicks made: t-5th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2005)
Penalty kick attempts: t-4th (3 in 2005)
|
Isabella Munoz
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021 |
9 |
131 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
1 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
131 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
1 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, vs Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 09, 2021
Assists: 1, vs Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 09, 2021
Shots: 2, vs Northwest Nazarene -- Sep 09, 2021 ; vs Minot St. -- Sep 11, 2021
|
Emma Musson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
8 |
230 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
8 |
230 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Shots: 3, at Black Hills State -- Oct 28, 2017
|
Carolyn Naftanel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
7 |
172 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
3 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
10 |
230 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
13 |
348 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
795 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023
|
Hannah Naftanel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
9 |
663 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
1412 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
.077 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1377 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
.000 |
4 |
.235 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
3452 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
.029 |
12 |
.353 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Oct 08, 2017
Goals: 1, Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Oct 08, 2017
Assists: 1, Adams State -- Oct 16, 2016
Shots: 4, at UCCS -- Sep 23, 2018
|
Ashley Nemmers
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
20 |
707 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
57 |
.053 |
9 |
.158 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
707 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
57 |
.053 |
9 |
.158 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007 ; vs New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 07, 2007 ; South Dakota -- Sep 02, 2007
Goals: 1, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007 ; vs New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 07, 2007 ; South Dakota -- Sep 02, 2007
Assists: 1, at Adams State -- Aug 29, 2007 ; Adams State -- Oct 12, 2007 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2007
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2007
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 16th (2.85 in 2007)
Shots attempted: t-17th (57 in 2007)
|
Layne Newton
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
18 |
- |
5 |
3 |
13 |
30 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
- |
5 |
3 |
13 |
38 |
.132 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Assists: 1, Colorado Christian -- Sep 10, 1999 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 17, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 7, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
|
Lexi Newton
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
17 |
1228 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
36 |
.083 |
21 |
.583 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1115 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
28 |
.071 |
15 |
.536 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
10 |
821 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
.077 |
11 |
.423 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
17 |
1264 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
54 |
.056 |
27 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
4428 |
10 |
11 |
31 |
144 |
.069 |
74 |
.514 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Westminster (UT) -- Apr 11, 2021
Goals: 1, 10 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
Shots: 10 [t-7th], Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 8th (0.18)
Shots per game: 9th (2.36)
Shots attempted: 11th (144)
Assists: t-11th (11)
Points: t-21st (31)
Goals: t-22nd (10)
Points per game: 23rd (0.51)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 5th (0.40 in 2020)
Shots per game: 14th (3.18 in 2021)
Shots attempted: t-20th (54 in 2021)
Shots per game: t-25th (2.60 in 2020)
|
Tallin Nieman
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
14 |
375 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
.111 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
7 |
109 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
484 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
.167 |
5 |
.417 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Goals: 1, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Shots: 2, Western Colorado -- Mar 13, 2021 ; at Colo. Christian -- Sep 20, 2019 ; Newman University -- Sept 15,2019
|
Ashley Nordine
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
13 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
18 |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
.200 |
5 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
21 |
506 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
2 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
52 |
506 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
.071 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2002
Goals: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2002
Assists: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 25, 2002 ; at New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 20, 2002
Shots: 2, Texas A&M Commerce -- Aug 29, 2003
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2003)
|
Emely Obregon
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
14 |
501 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
501 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 3, Westminster (UT) -- Nov 03, 2019
|
Carly Olsen
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Tiffany Opp
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
15 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
.118 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
.118 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Southern Colorado -- Sep 17, 2000 ; Fort Lewis -- Sep 20, 2000
Goals: 1, at Southern Colorado -- Sep 17, 2000 ; Fort Lewis -- Sep 20, 2000
Shots: 3, at Southern Colorado -- Sep 17, 2000 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 23, 2000
|
Rachelle Ormond
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
20 |
382 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
31 |
.065 |
5 |
.161 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
16 |
89 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
6 |
.857 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
1068 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
.069 |
14 |
.483 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
56 |
1539 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
67 |
.090 |
25 |
.373 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 4, vs New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 07, 2007 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 30, 2009 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2007
|
Shannon Osburn
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
1509 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1509 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at East Central -- Aug 25, 2006 ; at Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 01, 2006
|
Courtney Oyster
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
15 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
4 |
.800 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
4 |
.800 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 14, 2003
|
Jessica Parella
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1997 |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at North Dakota State -- Aug 29, 1997 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 28, 1997
|
Ryanne Parker
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
15 |
1212 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
.043 |
11 |
.478 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
12 |
791 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
.167 |
7 |
.583 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
16 |
1251 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
42 |
.095 |
17 |
.405 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
15 |
996 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
24 |
.083 |
16 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
58 |
4250 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
101 |
.089 |
51 |
.505 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Westminster -- Sep 17, 2017 ; at Colo. Christian -- Sep 20, 2019
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Westminster -- Sep 17, 2017 ; at Colo. Christian -- Sep 20, 2019
Assists: 2 [t-7th], N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Shots: 6, Humboldt State -- Sep 09, 2018
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 10th (0.17)
Assists: t-13th (10)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (101)
Points per game: 24th (0.48)
Goals: t-24th (9)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists per game: t-11th (0.33 in 2019)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2019)
Shots per game: 23rd (2.62 in 2018)
|
Kelly Parkhurst
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
1114 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
40 |
.050 |
17 |
.425 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
18 |
834 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
38 |
.105 |
17 |
.447 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
1948 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
78 |
.077 |
34 |
.436 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Metro State -- Nov 02, 2011
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Metro State -- Nov 02, 2011
Shots: 7, at Colo.-Colo. Springs -- Oct 31, 2010
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 12th (2.17)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.17)
|
Jessie Parra
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
18 |
1357 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
.000 |
4 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
16 |
1354 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
2711 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
.000 |
7 |
.538 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Adams State -- Nov 02, 2014 ; at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 25, 2015
Assists: 1, Adams State -- Nov 02, 2014 ; at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 25, 2015
Shots: 2, vs Midwestern State -- Sep 04, 2014 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 26, 2014
|
Devyn Parsons
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
17 |
1512 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
3 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
14 |
1246 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
2871 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019
Shots: 1, at CSU Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2021 ; Black Hills St. -- Sep 26, 2021 ; Western Colo. -- Sept 08,2019
|
Christina Pauley
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
18 |
886 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
46 |
.065 |
27 |
.587 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
13 |
342 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
23 |
.217 |
6 |
.261 |
3 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
1228 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
69 |
.116 |
33 |
.478 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Adams State -- Aug 29, 2007
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Adams State -- Aug 29, 2007
Assists: 1, at Colorado Mines -- Oct 22, 2007 ; vs Adams State College -- Oct 27, 2006 ; Regis University -- Sep 24, 2006
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Adams State College -- Sep 15, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 11th (2.23)
Goals per game: 15th (0.26)
Points per game: 16th (0.61)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2007)
Goals per game: 20th (0.38 in 2007)
|
Kendra Penchoff
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
18 |
535 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
.000 |
12 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
16 |
354 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
2 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
14 |
685 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
.048 |
5 |
.238 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
16 |
515 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
64 |
2089 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
50 |
.060 |
24 |
.480 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 25, 2013 ; vs Angelo State -- Sep 13, 2014 ; at Regis -- Sep 29, 2013
Goals: 1, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 25, 2013 ; vs Angelo State -- Sep 13, 2014 ; at Regis -- Sep 29, 2013
Assists: 1, Colorado Christian -- Sep 20, 2015
Shots: 5, at Metro State -- Sep 21, 2014 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 28, 2012
|
Bridget Pertuit
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
2 |
2 |
6 |
38 |
.053 |
15 |
.395 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
20 |
492 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
46 |
.043 |
14 |
.304 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
14 |
571 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
.000 |
10 |
.357 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
53 |
1063 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
112 |
.036 |
39 |
.348 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, at Regis University -- Nov 02, 2003 ; at Adams State -- Sep 22, 2002 ; Angelo State -- Sep 27, 2002
Shots: 7, Ft. Lewis Skyhawks -- Sep 15, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 16th (2.11)
Shots attempted: t-19th (112)
|
Zoe Peterson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
18 |
830 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
23 |
.174 |
14 |
.609 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
11 |
585 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
.125 |
7 |
.438 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1345 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
26 |
.115 |
15 |
.577 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
46 |
2760 |
9 |
7 |
25 |
65 |
.138 |
36 |
.554 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Goals: 2 [t-16th], N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
Assists: 1, 7 times
Shots: 5, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 22, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 17th (0.15)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Points per game: 19th (0.54)
Goals per game: 20th (0.20)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
Goals: t-24th (9)
|
Tatum Pfalmer
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
7 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
3 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
16 |
243 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
3 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
16 |
340 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
.091 |
6 |
.545 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
15 |
236 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
3 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
54 |
970 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
34 |
.147 |
15 |
.441 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 6 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Shots: 4, Westminster (UT) -- Mar 21, 2021
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
|
Jill Pfeiffer
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
8 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2001 |
8 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2000 |
8 |
283:30 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2001 |
8 |
473:53 |
7 |
1.33 |
24 |
.774 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
757:23 |
7 |
0.83 |
36 |
.837 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 6, New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 20, 2000
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-14th (6)
Goalie Games played: 15th (16)
Saves: 19th (36)
Goalie Games started: 21st (4)
|
Alisha Phillips
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
.033 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
16 |
0 |
32 |
67 |
.239 |
36 |
.537 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
363 |
8 |
2 |
18 |
76 |
.105 |
34 |
.447 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
11 |
385 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
6 |
.462 |
0 |
0-1 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
748 |
27 |
3 |
57 |
186 |
.145 |
76 |
.409 |
8 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, 5 times
Goals: 2 [t-16th], 5 times
Assists: 1, Colorado Christian -- Oct 19, 2003 ; St. Mary's Univ. -- Sep 01, 2003 ; at Texas A&M-Commerce -- Sep 30, 2001
Shots: 11 [t-3rd], CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 10, 2003
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 3rd (186)
Shots per game: 5th (2.70)
Goals: 6th (27)
Goals per game: 6th (0.39)
Points: 7th (57)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (8)
Points per game: 10th (0.83)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals: 3rd (16 in 2002)
Goals per game: 3rd (0.84 in 2002)
Shots attempted: 5th (76 in 2003)
Points per game: t-5th (1.68 in 2002)
Points: t-6th (32 in 2002)
Shots per game: 8th (3.53 in 2002)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2003)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2002)
Shots per game: 9th (3.45 in 2003)
Shots attempted: 10th (67 in 2002)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2004)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
Goals: t-16th (8 in 2003)
Points: t-21st (18 in 2003)
Goals per game: 23rd (0.36 in 2003)
|
Olivia Pietro
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2019 |
13 |
317 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
6 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
13 |
483 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
873 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 23, 2022
Shots: 2, Newman University -- Sept 15,2019
|
Sarah Pope
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
19 |
1202 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
52 |
.115 |
30 |
.577 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
7 |
466 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
.000 |
8 |
.471 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
17 |
674 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
.050 |
13 |
.650 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
18 |
963 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
41 |
.049 |
21 |
.512 |
1 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
3305 |
9 |
15 |
33 |
130 |
.069 |
72 |
.554 |
3 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, vs West Texas A&M -- Aug 31, 2012 ; at Adams State -- Oct 05, 2012
Goals: 2 [t-16th], vs West Texas A&M -- Aug 31, 2012 ; at Adams State -- Oct 05, 2012
Assists: 2 [t-7th], 4 times
Shots: 9 [t-13th], Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: 5th (15)
Assists per game: 5th (0.25)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Shots attempted: 15th (130)
Shots per game: 15th (2.13)
Points: 19th (33)
Points per game: 21st (0.54)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
Goals: t-24th (9)
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2012)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2015)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2015)
Assists per game: 14th (0.32 in 2012)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2015)
Assists per game: t-16th (0.28 in 2015)
Shots per game: 20th (2.74 in 2012)
Points: t-21st (18 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (52 in 2012)
Points per game: 23rd (0.95 in 2012)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2012)
|
Ashley Porter
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Sydney Prestia
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
9 |
145 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1377 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
13 |
629 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
2151 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
1 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Colo. Christian -- Oct 22, 2021
Assists: 1, Colo. Christian -- Oct 22, 2021
Shots: 2, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
|
Kristen Purpura
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1998 |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Mahina Quinn
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Jesse Rains
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
22 |
605 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
18 |
725 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
.143 |
6 |
.429 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
18 |
1144 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
.056 |
10 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
2474 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
33 |
.091 |
17 |
.515 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Montana St. Billings -- Aug 30, 2005 ; Colorado Christian -- Oct 17, 2004 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
Goals: 1, Montana St. Billings -- Aug 30, 2005 ; Colorado Christian -- Oct 17, 2004 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
Assists: 1, East Central Univ. -- Sep 05, 2005
Shots: 5, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-8th (73)
Games played: t-13th (77)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2003)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Daniela Ramirez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
22 |
1316 |
9 |
7 |
25 |
61 |
.148 |
29 |
.475 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1692 |
11 |
5 |
27 |
59 |
.186 |
31 |
.525 |
5 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
18 |
926 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
27 |
.111 |
13 |
.481 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
3934 |
23 |
13 |
59 |
147 |
.156 |
73 |
.497 |
10 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 30, 2009
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Regis -- Oct 04, 2009 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 30, 2009
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 19, 2008
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Highlands -- Oct 17, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (10)
Points: 6th (59)
Points per game: 6th (0.97)
Assists: t-6th (13)
Goals: 7th (23)
Assists per game: 7th (0.21)
Shots per game: 7th (2.41)
Goals per game: 8th (0.38)
Shots attempted: 9th (147)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (5 in 2009)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Assists: t-7th (7 in 2008)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2008)
Goals: t-9th (11 in 2009)
Points: 10th (27 in 2009)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
Points: t-12th (25 in 2008)
Points per game: 13th (1.29 in 2009)
Assists per game: 13th (0.32 in 2008)
Goals per game: 14th (0.52 in 2009)
Shots attempted: 14th (61 in 2008)
Goals: t-14th (9 in 2008)
Shots attempted: 16th (59 in 2009)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2009)
Goals per game: 17th (0.41 in 2008)
Shots per game: 17th (2.81 in 2009)
Points per game: 18th (1.14 in 2008)
Shots per game: 18th (2.77 in 2008)
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2009)
|
Jackie Ramsey
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
17 |
391 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
11 |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
8 |
133 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
13 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
49 |
834 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
.050 |
13 |
.650 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2011
Goals: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2011
Shots: 3, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 23, 2011 ; at Colorado Christian -- Oct 29, 2010
|
Sauvelyne Randel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
5 |
106 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021 |
17 |
433 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
3 |
.300 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
806 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
29 |
.207 |
12 |
.414 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1090 |
15 |
6 |
36 |
57 |
.263 |
31 |
.544 |
7 |
2-5 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1312 |
12 |
5 |
29 |
74 |
.162 |
42 |
.568 |
4 |
4-5 |
| TOTAL |
84 |
3747 |
34 |
13 |
81 |
172 |
.198 |
90 |
.523 |
11 |
6-10 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], at Westminster (UT) -- Nov 01, 2023
Goals: 2 [t-16th], 4 times
Assists: 1, 11 times
Shots: 8 [t-20th], at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 24, 2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Penalty kick attempts: 1st (10)
Games played: 1st (84)
Penalty kicks made: t-1st (6)
Game-winning goals: 2nd (11)
Points: 3rd (81)
Goals: 3rd (34)
Shots attempted: 4th (172)
Goals per game: 5th (0.40)
Assists: t-6th (13)
Points per game: 7th (0.96)
Assists per game: 16th (0.15)
Shots per game: 17th (2.05)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: 1st (7 in 2023)
Penalty kicks made: t-1st (4 in 2024)
Penalty kick attempts: t-1st (5 in 2024)
Penalty kick attempts: t-1st (5 in 2023)
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Points: 4th (36 in 2023)
Goals: t-4th (15 in 2023)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2023)
Shots attempted: 6th (74 in 2024)
Shots per game: 6th (3.70 in 2024)
Points per game: 7th (1.57 in 2023)
Points: 8th (29 in 2024)
Goals: 8th (12 in 2024)
Goals per game: 8th (0.65 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2024)
Points per game: 9th (1.45 in 2024)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2023)
Goals per game: 10th (0.60 in 2024)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2024)
Shots attempted: t-17th (57 in 2023)
Assists per game: 23rd (0.26 in 2023)
Assists per game: t-24th (0.25 in 2024)
Goals: t-25th (6 in 2022)
|
Kaydree Rapp
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2021* |
18 |
1640 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
1 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
19 |
1675 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
17 |
1288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
2963 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
.000 |
2 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
54 |
4603 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
.000 |
3 |
.231 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Angelo St. -- Sep 08, 2022 ; at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Assists: 1, at Angelo St. -- Sep 08, 2022 ; at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Shots: 1, 7 times
|
Madison Rasimas
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2016 |
17 |
1001 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
.059 |
7 |
.412 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
18 |
1161 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
4 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1448 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
17 |
1475 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
.176 |
10 |
.588 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
5085 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
51 |
.078 |
24 |
.471 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 5 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 18, 2019 ; at Colo. Christian -- Sep 20, 2019 ; at Colo School Mines -- Sept 22,2019
Shots: 4, at New Mexico Highlands -- Oct 23, 2016 ; Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016 ; at UT Permian Basin -- Sept 05,2019
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-24th (60)
|
Julia Rasmussen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
15 |
753 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
8 |
601 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
1354 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2008 |
14 |
1008:41 |
18 |
1.61 |
40 |
.690 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
| 2009 |
8 |
600:45 |
8 |
1.20 |
26 |
.765 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
1609:26 |
26 |
1.45 |
66 |
.717 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 6, Metro State College -- Nov 02, 2008 ; at Colorado Mines -- Nov 05, 2008 ; at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 19, 2008
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 10th (1.45)
Most wins: t-11th (7)
Goalie Games started: 12th (20)
Saves: 13th (66)
Goalie Games played: 13th (22)
Save percent: 17th (.717)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-19th (13 in 2008)
Goals against avg: 21st (1.20 in 2009)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (14 in 2008)
|
Ariana Rawlings
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023
|
Sara Reeves
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1997 |
10 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 1996 |
18 |
1620:00 |
48 |
2.67 |
193 |
.801 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
| 1997 |
10 |
665:00 |
8 |
1.08 |
29 |
.784 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
| 1999 |
4 |
249:00 |
5 |
1.81 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
2534:00 |
61 |
2.17 |
227 |
.788 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Goals: 1, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
Saves: 14 [t-6th], at Univ of Utah -- Sep 02, 1996
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 1st (7.09)
Saves: 3rd (227)
Goalie Games played: 7th (32)
Most wins: t-7th (11)
Save percent: 8th (.788)
Goalie Games started: 9th (27)
Goals against avg: 13th (2.17)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves: 1st (193 in 1996)
Saves per game: 1st (10.72 in 1996)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 1996)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 1996)
Save percent: 14th (.801 in 1996)
Goals against avg: 17th (1.08 in 1997)
Most wins: 18th (6 in 1996)
Save percent: t-18th (.784 in 1997)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 1997)
|
Mallory Reid
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
20 |
890 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
.000 |
7 |
.438 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
20 |
1713 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
.071 |
11 |
.786 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
1562 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
.080 |
11 |
.440 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
862 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
.000 |
3 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
79 |
5027 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
67 |
.045 |
32 |
.478 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Goals: 1, at Colorado Christian -- Oct 16, 2005 ; Colorado Mines -- Sep 10, 2006 ; Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 5, Colorado Mines -- Sep 10, 2006 ; Colo. Christian -- Sep 17, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-2nd (79)
Games played: t-7th (79)
|
Isa Revelle
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
18 |
753 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
.250 |
5 |
.625 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
16 |
535 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
1288 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Texas-Permian Basin -- Sep 13, 2013 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 20, 2013
Goals: 1, at Texas-Permian Basin -- Sep 13, 2013 ; at Colorado Christian -- Sep 20, 2013
Shots: 2, 4 times
|
Brenna Rice
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
18 |
1227 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
10 |
.714 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
19 |
720 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
1265 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1341 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
80 |
4553 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
.050 |
12 |
.600 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at East Central -- Aug 25, 2006
Goals: 1, at East Central -- Aug 25, 2006
Shots: 3, Colo. Christian -- Sep 17, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-3rd (80)
Games started: t-24th (60)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
J. Richmond-Buccola
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
18 |
1712 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
8 |
646 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
3 |
270 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
2628 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2015 |
18 |
1711:20 |
25 |
1.31 |
80 |
.762 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
| 2016 |
8 |
641:59 |
7 |
0.98 |
31 |
.816 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
| 2018 |
3 |
270:00 |
6 |
2.00 |
19 |
.760 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
29 |
2623:19 |
38 |
1.30 |
130 |
.774 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 10, at Cal State East Bay -- Sep 01, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 5th (4.48)
Goalie Games started: t-7th (28)
Goals against avg: 8th (1.30)
Saves: t-8th (130)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (29)
Save percent: 10th (.774)
Most wins: t-11th (7)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2015)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2015)
Save percent: 9th (.816 in 2016)
Goals against avg: 10th (0.98 in 2016)
Saves: t-11th (80 in 2015)
Saves per game: 18th (4.44 in 2015)
Goals against avg: 25th (1.31 in 2015)
|
Bree Richter
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Montana State -- Sep 29, 1996
|
Dianna Ridgway
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
18 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
5 |
.357 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
5 |
.357 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Northeastern State -- Aug 30, 2002
Goals: 1, Northeastern State -- Aug 30, 2002
Shots: 3, Southern Colorado -- Nov 01, 2002
|
Brooke Robar
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
14 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
.125 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
2 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
.080 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
- |
3 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
.091 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, Montana St.-Billings -- Oct 09, 1998 ; Evergreen State -- Sep 10, 1998
Shots: 6, Fort Lewis -- Sep 13, 1998
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
|
Veronica Rodriguez
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
919 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
.000 |
5 |
.357 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
722 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1168 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
.074 |
8 |
.296 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1315 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
.100 |
9 |
.450 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
75 |
4124 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
74 |
.054 |
27 |
.365 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Texas-Permian Basin -- Sep 13, 2013
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 4, at Texas-Permian Basin -- Sep 13, 2013
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-21st (75)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Natalya Romaine
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
AnnMarie Rucci
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Cassie Salazar
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
10 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Goals: 1, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Assists: 1, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 1, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 1999 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 17, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
|
Daniela Salinas
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
22 |
1749 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
52 |
.077 |
20 |
.385 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
19 |
1192 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
30 |
.067 |
15 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
2941 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
82 |
.073 |
35 |
.427 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Adams State College -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Regis -- Sep 18, 2011
Shots: 6, at Colorado Mines -- Oct 09, 2011 ; at Adams State College -- Sep 23, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 11th (0.17)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Shots per game: 20th (2.00)
Assists: t-22nd (7)
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2011)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 2011)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-22nd (52 in 2011)
|
Hauanu Santiago
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
20 |
905 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
4 |
.800 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
905 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
4 |
.800 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004
Goals: 1, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004
Assists: 1, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004
Shots: 2, N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004 ; Adams State -- Oct 31, 2004
|
Isabel Schauber
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
7 |
245 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
.000 |
4 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
13 |
425 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
15 |
364 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
12 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
1155 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
.059 |
10 |
.588 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Goals: 1, vs Newman -- Sep 10, 2023
Assists: 1, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023
Shots: 2, 4 times
|
Emily Schmidt
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
20 |
- |
3 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
.130 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
1 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
.056 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
- |
4 |
6 |
14 |
41 |
.098 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Goals: 2 [t-16th], at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 10 [t-7th], at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 20th (0.14)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
|
Rana Schnell
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
16 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Goals: 1, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Shots: 1, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997 ; at Regis University -- Sep 14, 1997
|
Sarah Schnetzler
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
16 |
1317 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1420 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1577 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
18 |
1566 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
5880 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
16 |
1317:15 |
21 |
1.43 |
75 |
.781 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1536:48 |
24 |
1.41 |
104 |
.812 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1632:07 |
30 |
1.65 |
95 |
.760 |
7 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
| 2014 |
18 |
1701:16 |
33 |
1.75 |
89 |
.730 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
| TOTAL |
70 |
6187:26 |
108 |
1.57 |
363 |
.771 |
20 |
37 |
10 |
17 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 14 [t-6th], Metro State -- Oct 19, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves: 2nd (363)
Goalie Games played: 2nd (70)
Goalie Games started: 2nd (67)
Saves per game: 4th (5.19)
Most wins: 6th (20)
Save percent: 11th (.771)
Goals against avg: 11th (1.57)
Games started: t-15th (67)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 4th (5.78 in 2012)
Saves: 5th (104 in 2012)
Saves: 6th (95 in 2013)
Saves: 8th (89 in 2014)
Saves per game: 8th (5.28 in 2013)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2014)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2013)
Goalie Games played: t-8th (18 in 2012)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2013)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2012)
Goalie Games started: t-8th (18 in 2014)
Save percent: 11th (.812 in 2012)
Saves per game: 12th (4.94 in 2014)
Saves: 13th (75 in 2011)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2012)
Most wins: t-13th (7 in 2013)
Saves per game: 15th (4.69 in 2011)
Goalie Games played: t-16th (16 in 2011)
Most wins: t-19th (5 in 2011)
Goalie Games started: t-19th (13 in 2011)
Save percent: 23rd (.781 in 2011)
|
Stephanie Scoles
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Kelsey Scroggins
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 2001 ; Northern Colorado -- Sep 02, 2001
|
Lauren Sell
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
19 |
750 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
63 |
.048 |
31 |
.492 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
20 |
1196 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
37 |
.108 |
20 |
.541 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
19 |
1187 |
15 |
2 |
32 |
80 |
.188 |
43 |
.538 |
4 |
2-2 |
| 2007 |
20 |
552 |
8 |
6 |
22 |
54 |
.148 |
16 |
.296 |
3 |
3-3 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
3685 |
30 |
10 |
70 |
234 |
.128 |
110 |
.470 |
9 |
5-5 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], Colo. Christian -- Sep 17, 2006 ; Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Goals: 3 [t-4th], Colo. Christian -- Sep 17, 2006 ; Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at Adams State -- Aug 29, 2007
Shots: 11 [t-3rd], Adams State College -- Sep 15, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 2nd (234)
Penalty kicks made: 3rd (5)
Penalty kick attempts: 3rd (5)
Goals: 4th (30)
Shots per game: 4th (3.00)
Points: 5th (70)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (9)
Goals per game: 7th (0.38)
Points per game: 9th (0.90)
Games played: t-9th (78)
Assists: t-13th (10)
Games started: t-15th (67)
Assists per game: 24th (0.13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 3rd (80 in 2006)
Penalty kicks made: 3rd (3 in 2007)
Goals: t-4th (15 in 2006)
Penalty kicks made: t-4th (2 in 2006)
Penalty kick attempts: t-4th (3 in 2007)
Goals per game: 5th (0.79 in 2006)
Shots per game: 5th (4.21 in 2006)
Points per game: t-5th (1.68 in 2006)
Points: t-6th (32 in 2006)
Penalty kick attempts: t-6th (2 in 2006)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 2006)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2007)
Shots per game: 12th (3.32 in 2004)
Shots attempted: t-12th (63 in 2004)
Assists per game: 15th (0.30 in 2007)
Points: t-15th (22 in 2007)
Goals: t-16th (8 in 2007)
Goals per game: t-18th (0.40 in 2007)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2007)
Points per game: 19th (1.10 in 2007)
Shots attempted: t-20th (54 in 2007)
Shots per game: 22nd (2.70 in 2007)
|
Sara Shoopman
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
|
Annalise Siegel
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Emily Signorio
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
10 |
765 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
10 |
895 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
2 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2020 |
6 |
507 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
2295 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
8 |
720:00 |
10 |
1.25 |
38 |
.792 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
| 2018 |
10 |
940:00 |
11 |
1.05 |
49 |
.817 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
| 2019 |
2 |
127:56 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2020 |
6 |
506:37 |
7 |
1.24 |
20 |
.741 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
2294:33 |
28 |
1.10 |
112 |
.800 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 10, at Dixie State -- Oct 25, 2018
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Save percent: 6th (.800)
Saves per game: 7th (4.31)
Goals against avg: 7th (1.10)
Most wins: t-7th (11)
Goalie Games played: 10th (26)
Goalie Games started: 10th (24)
Saves: 11th (112)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Save percent: 8th (.817 in 2018)
Saves per game: 13th (4.90 in 2018)
Goals against avg: 14th (1.05 in 2018)
Save percent: 17th (.792 in 2017)
Goals against avg: 23rd (1.24 in 2020)
Goals against avg: 24th (1.25 in 2017)
|
Angelique Siguenza
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
C. Silvestrone
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
6 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
8 |
268 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
.333 |
3 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
342 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
3 |
.750 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 31, 2014
Goals: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 31, 2014
Shots: 2, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 31, 2014
|
Jami Simpson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
17 |
611 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
.091 |
9 |
.409 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
20 |
417 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
.167 |
6 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
1102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
7 |
.700 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
19 |
948 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
.118 |
9 |
.529 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
78 |
3078 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
67 |
.104 |
31 |
.463 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 7 times
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 30, 2009 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2007
Shots: 4, at Nebraska Kearney -- Oct 25, 2009 ; CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 23, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-9th (78)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
|
Kia Smith
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
13 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, vs Minn. St.-Mankato -- Sep 05, 1997
Assists: 1, vs Minn. St.-Mankato -- Sep 05, 1997
Shots: 1, at North Dakota State -- Aug 29, 1997
|
Izzy Sorge
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020* |
14 |
360 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
3 |
.214 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2021* |
16 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2022 |
6 |
81 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
81 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
36 |
691 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
.059 |
5 |
.294 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Goals: 1, at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
Shots: 1, at Black Hills St. -- Sep 18, 2022
|
Ella Speerschneider
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
20 |
1385 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
.000 |
6 |
.353 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
1385 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
.000 |
6 |
.353 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 4, Black Hills St. -- Oct 12, 2025
|
Megan Stabile
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
15 |
1284 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
1284 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at UCCS -- Oct 09, 2015
Assists: 1, at UCCS -- Oct 09, 2015
Shots: 2, at UCCS -- Oct 09, 2015
|
Sophia Stalter
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Tracey Stangl
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
17 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
11 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Colorado Christian -- Oct 15, 1999 ; New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 17, 1999 ; Metro State -- Sep 29, 2000
|
Shelby Steele
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
13 |
374 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
.200 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
15 |
753 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
1127 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 24, 2024 ; Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023
Goals: 1, at Colo. Sch. of Mines -- Nov 24, 2024 ; Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023
Shots: 2, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023 ; Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023
|
Abby Steers
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2017 |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2017 |
1 |
90:00 |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
90:00 |
2 |
2.00 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 4, at Humboldt State -- 8/31/2017 ; at Humboldt State -- Aug 31, 2017
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games started: t-23rd (1)
|
Christee Stevens
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Vicki Stirzl
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Fort Lewis -- Oct 17, 2001
|
Chelsey Stock
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
7 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Kelly Stock
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
15 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
19 |
- |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
34 |
- |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Goals: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
Assists: 1, at Regis University -- Sep 14, 1997
Shots: 2, at North Dakota State -- Aug 29, 1997 ; at Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 1997
|
Sherilyn Stoffel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
19 |
989 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
20 |
.100 |
12 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
2 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2008 |
22 |
1070 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
23 |
.174 |
10 |
.435 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
14 |
498 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
.000 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
57 |
2557 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
55 |
.109 |
27 |
.491 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 4, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 6, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-25th (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2008)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2008)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2008)
|
Vanessa Stone
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
13 |
128 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
128 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Highlands -- Oct 03, 2008
Assists: 1, at Highlands -- Oct 03, 2008
Shots: 2, at Adams State College -- Oct 24, 2008 ; at Hawai'i Pacific Univ -- Sep 28, 2008
|
Sam Straw
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
8 |
144 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
5 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
178 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, Colorado Mines -- Sep 10, 2006 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 16, 2007 ; Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
|
Candice Sutton
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
17 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Shots: 6, Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
|
Allyson Swain
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
15 |
1044 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
.200 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2019 |
11 |
364 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
1408 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
Goals: 1, Black Hills -- Sep 30, 2018
Assists: 1, Western State -- Oct 07, 2018
Shots: 2, Fort Lewis College -- Oct 21, 2018
|
Shelly Swainston
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
10 |
381 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
381 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 23, 2005 ; Adams State College -- Sep 25, 2005
|
Megan Swan
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
16 |
187 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
.000 |
1 |
.167 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1711 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
.125 |
8 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
17 |
990 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
.000 |
3 |
.300 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
54 |
2888 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
32 |
.062 |
12 |
.375 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, vs Wayne State -- Aug 28, 2009 ; vs CSU San Bernardino -- Sep 04, 2009
Goals: 1, vs Wayne State -- Aug 28, 2009 ; vs CSU San Bernardino -- Sep 04, 2009
Assists: 1, vs Winona State -- Aug 27, 2009 ; at Regis -- Nov 01, 2009 ; Metro State -- Oct 09, 2009
Shots: 3, at Colorado Christian -- Oct 29, 2010
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2009)
|
Paisley Teele
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
5 |
125 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
125 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
Assists: 1, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
Shots: 1, MSU Denver -- Apr 08, 2021
|
Nicole Teiffel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2005 |
6 |
434 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
.037 |
16 |
.593 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2006 |
2 |
81 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2007 |
8 |
25 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
540 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
32 |
.062 |
17 |
.531 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007
Goals: 1, Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007 ; East Central Univ. -- Sep 05, 2005
Assists: 1, at East Central -- Aug 25, 2006 ; Northern State -- Aug 26, 2007 ; St. Edwards Univ. -- Sep 02, 2005
Shots: 8 [t-20th], Colorado Christian -- Sep 11, 2005
|
Emma Thompson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
4 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
11 |
242 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1373 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
18 |
1500 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
.000 |
3 |
.200 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
51 |
3191 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
29 |
.034 |
9 |
.310 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Western St. -- 9/9/2012 ; at Western St. -- Sep 09, 2012
Goals: 1, at Western St. -- 9/9/2012 ; at Western St. -- Sep 09, 2012
Shots: 3, 4 times
|
Lauren Thompson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
18 |
772 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
5 |
.385 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
18 |
814 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
.000 |
8 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
903 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
.080 |
11 |
.440 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
17 |
1018 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
36 |
.083 |
17 |
.472 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
69 |
3507 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
88 |
.080 |
41 |
.466 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018
Assists: 1, at NM Highlands -- Oct 12, 2018
Shots: 8 [t-20th], at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
|
Tiffany Thompson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
15 |
8 |
38 |
70 |
.214 |
0 |
.000 |
4 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
22 |
- |
21 |
5 |
47 |
78 |
.269 |
1 |
.013 |
5 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
43 |
- |
36 |
13 |
85 |
148 |
.243 |
1 |
.007 |
9 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], at Fort Lewis -- Oct 13, 1998 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at Fort Lewis -- Oct 13, 1998 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Assists: 2 [t-7th], at Metro State -- Oct 04, 1998
Shots: 10 [t-7th], at Northern Colorado -- Sep 07, 1997
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Points: 2nd (85)
Points per game: 2nd (1.98)
Goals: 2nd (36)
Goals per game: 2nd (0.84)
Assists per game: 3rd (0.30)
Shots per game: 3rd (3.44)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (9)
Assists: t-6th (13)
Shots attempted: 8th (148)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Points: 2nd (47 in 1998)
Points per game: 2nd (2.14 in 1998)
Goals: 2nd (21 in 1998)
Goals per game: 2nd (0.95 in 1998)
Points: 3rd (38 in 1997)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (5 in 1998)
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 1998)
Points per game: 4th (1.81 in 1997)
Shots attempted: 4th (78 in 1998)
Goals: t-4th (15 in 1997)
Assists: t-4th (8 in 1997)
Goals per game: 6th (0.71 in 1997)
Shots per game: 7th (3.55 in 1998)
Assists per game: t-7th (0.38 in 1997)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4 in 1997)
Shots attempted: 9th (70 in 1997)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 1998)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 1998)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 1998)
Shots per game: 11th (3.33 in 1997)
Assists: t-16th (5 in 1998)
|
Maddie Thorsen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2024 |
19 |
527 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
4 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
527 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
4 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, vs Midwestern St. -- Nov 22, 2024
Assists: 1, vs Midwestern St. -- Nov 22, 2024
Shots: 2, at Regis (CO) -- Nov 03, 2024 ; vs Midwestern St. -- Nov 22, 2024 ; Adams St. -- Sep 29, 2024
|
Carly Tibbetts
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 23, 2000 ; at Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 24, 2000
|
Casey Travis
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2002 |
19 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
.067 |
8 |
.533 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
36 |
- |
2 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
.095 |
8 |
.381 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001 ; Angelo State -- Sep 27, 2002
Goals: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001 ; Angelo State -- Sep 27, 2002
Assists: 1, Metro State -- Oct 12, 2001
Shots: 3, Southern Colorado -- Nov 01, 2002 ; Adams State -- Oct 27, 2002
|
Kylee Turner
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2025 |
4 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Elle Unflat
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023* |
16 |
369 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
3 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024* |
7 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
4 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| All* |
27 |
525 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
4 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
* Statistics from prior team/school
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 1, at N.M. Highlands -- Oct 17, 2025
|
Sydney Utech
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Linda VanDeHey
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
22 |
246 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
.042 |
13 |
.542 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
20 |
738 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
.045 |
9 |
.409 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
19 |
1328 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
.045 |
13 |
.591 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
2312 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
68 |
.044 |
35 |
.515 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Angelo State -- Oct 01, 2004 ; Regis University -- Oct 12, 2003 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 11, 2005
Goals: 1, Angelo State -- Oct 01, 2004 ; Regis University -- Oct 12, 2003 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 11, 2005
Assists: 1, Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003 ; at Adams State College -- Oct 30, 2005
Shots: 4, NMHU -- Sep 19, 2003
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Jamie VanDusen
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1997 |
21 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1998 |
21 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 1999 |
16 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
58 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Fort Lewis -- Sep 13, 1998
Assists: 1, Fort Lewis -- Sep 13, 1998
Shots: 2, at Northern Colorado -- Oct 17, 1999 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
|
Emilee Venter
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2003 |
22 |
349 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
39 |
.103 |
19 |
.487 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2004 |
20 |
693 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
.042 |
13 |
.542 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
1042 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
63 |
.079 |
32 |
.508 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, vs Texas Women's Univ. -- Sep 07, 2003
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 5, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 10, 2003 ; Colorado Christian -- Oct 19, 2003 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 29, 2004
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2003)
|
Anne Verdieck
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Nadine Vigil
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1996 |
18 |
- |
11 |
0 |
22 |
35 |
.314 |
0 |
.000 |
3 |
1-1 |
| 1997 |
20 |
- |
5 |
3 |
13 |
29 |
.172 |
0 |
.000 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
- |
16 |
3 |
35 |
64 |
.250 |
0 |
.000 |
5 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 6 [t-7th], at Regis University -- Sep 14, 1997 ; Ft Lewis College -- Sep 27, 1996
Goals: 3 [t-4th], at Regis University -- Sep 14, 1997 ; Ft Lewis College -- Sep 27, 1996
Assists: 1, Metro State -- Oct 05, 1997 ; at Southern Colorado -- Oct 24, 1997 ; at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 01, 1997
Shots: 6, at CO Christian -- Oct 20, 1996
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 4th (0.42)
Points per game: 8th (0.92)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Goals: t-11th (16)
Game-winning goals: t-14th (5)
Points: 17th (35)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals per game: 9th (0.61 in 1996)
Goals: t-9th (11 in 1996)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 1996)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 1996)
Points per game: 15th (1.22 in 1996)
Points: t-15th (22 in 1996)
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 1996)
|
Paige Vogel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2020 |
9 |
400 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
.111 |
7 |
.778 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
400 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
.111 |
7 |
.778 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
Goals: 1, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
Assists: 1, Black Hills State -- Mar 28, 2021
Shots: 4, at Western Colorado -- Mar 19, 2021
|
Ally Wachtel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
19 |
1479 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
2 |
.333 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
22 |
1890 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
.000 |
4 |
.364 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1818 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
.125 |
4 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
20 |
1768 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
.091 |
4 |
.364 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
81 |
6955 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
36 |
.083 |
14 |
.389 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Fort Lewis -- Oct 07, 2022 ; at Western Colo. -- Oct 20, 2024 ; at Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 20, 2025
Goals: 1, Fort Lewis -- Oct 07, 2022 ; at Western Colo. -- Oct 20, 2024 ; at Cal St. Dom. Hills -- Sep 20, 2025
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, Black Hills St. -- Oct 01, 2023
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 1st (80)
Games played: 2nd (81)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2023)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2023)
|
Michelle Wales
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
14 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
- |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
.182 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 21, 1999 ; Angelo State -- Sep 24, 1999
Goals: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 21, 1999 ; Angelo State -- Sep 24, 1999
Shots: 3, at Fort Lewis -- Sep 21, 1999
|
Krysti Walker
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
11 |
365 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
15 |
923 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
1288 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2004 |
11 |
835:04 |
18 |
1.94 |
50 |
.735 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
| 2005 |
14 |
1112:51 |
29 |
2.35 |
80 |
.734 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
1947:55 |
47 |
2.17 |
130 |
.734 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 14 [t-6th], Montana St. Billings -- Aug 30, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 3rd (5.20)
Saves: t-8th (130)
Goalie Games played: 11th (25)
Goalie Games started: 11th (23)
Goals against avg: 14th (2.17)
Save percent: 15th (.734)
Most wins: t-16th (5)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Saves per game: 5th (5.71 in 2005)
Saves: t-11th (80 in 2005)
Saves per game: 17th (4.55 in 2004)
Goalie Games started: t-19th (13 in 2005)
Goalie Games played: t-21st (14 in 2005)
Saves: t-25th (50 in 2004)
|
Ashley Wallace
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
14 |
474 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
.200 |
4 |
.400 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
917 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
.150 |
11 |
.550 |
3 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
16 |
862 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
32 |
.094 |
19 |
.594 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
2253 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
62 |
.129 |
34 |
.548 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 8 times
Goals: 1, 8 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 6, at MSU Denver -- Oct 18, 2015
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.17)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-18th (3 in 2013)
|
Lindsey Walton
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2001 |
17 |
- |
3 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
- |
3 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
.167 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, C.W. Post -- Oct 05, 2001 ; Fort Lewis -- Oct 17, 2001 ; at Metro State -- Sep 07, 2001
Goals: 1, C.W. Post -- Oct 05, 2001 ; Fort Lewis -- Oct 17, 2001 ; at Metro State -- Sep 07, 2001
Assists: 1, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
Shots: 5, New Mexico Highlands -- Sep 21, 2001
|
Alexxis Ward
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2018 |
16 |
453 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
453 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
.000 |
1 |
.250 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018
Assists: 1, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 14, 2018
Shots: 1, 4 times
|
Martel Warhola
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2000 |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, Metro State -- Sep 29, 2000
|
Stephanie Watada
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
18 |
- |
3 |
0 |
6 |
19 |
.158 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
37 |
- |
3 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
.107 |
0 |
.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Metro State -- Oct 29, 2012 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 10, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Goals: 1, Metro State -- Oct 29, 2012 ; Colorado Christian -- Sep 10, 1999 ; Rocky Mountain Col. -- Sep 25, 1999
Assists: 1, Regis University -- Oct 01, 2000 ; at Angelo State -- Sep 02, 2000
Shots: 3, 5 times
|
Kaeli Weber
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
11 |
259 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
259 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 2, at Colorado Christian -- Oct 29, 2010 ; Adams State -- Sep 24, 2010
|
Shannon Weber
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
16 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 1999
Assists: 1, Montana St.-Billings -- Aug 31, 1999
Shots: 1, 6 times
|
Karli Weitzel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 1999 |
12 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
.250 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2000 |
19 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
31 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
.077 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, at Northern Colorado -- Oct 17, 1999
Goals: 1, at Northern Colorado -- Oct 17, 1999
Shots: 3, at Montana St.-Billings -- Sep 23, 2000
|
Kylie Wells
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
19 |
900 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
.045 |
9 |
.409 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2023 |
23 |
1359 |
8 |
4 |
20 |
60 |
.133 |
28 |
.467 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1386 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
36 |
.111 |
20 |
.556 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
18 |
1203 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
44 |
.205 |
22 |
.500 |
5 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
80 |
4848 |
22 |
10 |
54 |
162 |
.136 |
79 |
.488 |
8 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Western Colo. -- Oct 15, 2023 ; St. Edward's -- Sep 04, 2025
Assists: 1, 10 times
Shots: 7, N.M. Highlands -- Sep 27, 2024
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-3rd (80)
Shots attempted: 6th (162)
Points: 8th (54)
Goals: t-8th (22)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (8)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Games started: 11th (72)
Points per game: 13th (0.68)
Goals per game: 13th (0.28)
Assists: t-13th (10)
Shots per game: 19th (2.03)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (5 in 2025)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2025)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2025)
Goals: t-14th (9 in 2025)
Shots attempted: 15th (60 in 2023)
Goals per game: t-15th (0.50 in 2025)
Points per game: t-16th (1.17 in 2025)
Goals: t-16th (8 in 2023)
Points: t-18th (21 in 2025)
Points: 20th (20 in 2023)
Goals per game: 24th (0.35 in 2023)
Shots per game: 24th (2.61 in 2023)
Points per game: 25th (0.87 in 2023)
|
Heidi Wendt
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
2 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
17 |
1025 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
4 |
.571 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
9 |
504 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
.333 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2018 |
15 |
918 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
43 |
2447 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
.176 |
12 |
.706 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, MSU Denver -- Oct 01, 2017 ; vs Angelo State -- Sep 14, 2016 ; vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
Goals: 1, MSU Denver -- Oct 01, 2017 ; vs Angelo State -- Sep 14, 2016 ; vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
Shots: 3, vs Rollins -- Sep 14, 2017
|
Amanda Wenzel
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2014 |
18 |
1098 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
28 |
.071 |
11 |
.393 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2015 |
16 |
927 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
.080 |
6 |
.240 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2016 |
16 |
1074 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
41 |
.098 |
18 |
.439 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2017 |
16 |
862 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
23 |
.130 |
12 |
.522 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
66 |
3961 |
11 |
4 |
26 |
117 |
.094 |
47 |
.402 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 5 [t-19th], Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Goals: 2 [t-16th], Black Hills State -- Oct 30, 2016
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 6, Adams State -- Oct 16, 2016 ; vs Humboldt State -- Sep 10, 2016
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-17th (4)
Shots attempted: 18th (117)
Goals: t-18th (11)
Shots per game: 24th (1.77)
Goals per game: t-24th (0.17)
|
Sophia Whigham
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
17 |
1194 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
.333 |
4 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
1650 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
.250 |
8 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
2844 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
18 |
.278 |
12 |
.667 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 5 times
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 01, 2010
Shots: 5, at Adams State College -- Sep 23, 2011
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-22nd (21 in 2011)
|
Ellie White
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2022 |
2 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Ashley Whitehead
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2006 |
16 |
366 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
16 |
366 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
4 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Assists: 1, Colorado St.-Pueblo -- Sep 22, 2006
Shots: 2, Adams State College -- Sep 15, 2006 ; Texas Woman's Univ. -- Sep 29, 2006
|
Keely Wieczorek
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2023 |
23 |
2014 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1811 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2025 |
19 |
1710 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
5535 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2023 |
23 |
2013:35 |
15 |
0.67 |
66 |
.815 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
| 2024 |
20 |
1811:19 |
16 |
0.80 |
58 |
.784 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
| 2025 |
19 |
1710:00 |
5 |
0.26 |
53 |
.914 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
5534:54 |
36 |
0.59 |
177 |
.831 |
46 |
9 |
7 |
35 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 1, Saint Martin's -- Sep 13, 2024
Assists: 1, Saint Martin's -- Sep 13, 2024
Saves: 7, 4 times
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 1st (46)
Goals against avg: 1st (0.59)
Goalie Games played: 3rd (62)
Goalie Games started: 3rd (62)
Save percent: 4th (.831)
Saves: 5th (177)
Saves per game: 11th (2.85)
Games started: 22nd (62)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: 1st (18 in 2023)
Save percent: 1st (.914 in 2025)
Goals against avg: 1st (0.26 in 2025)
Goalie Games played: 1st (23 in 2023)
Goalie Games started: 1st (23 in 2023)
Games played: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Games started: t-1st (23 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 2nd (0.67 in 2023)
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.80 in 2024)
Most wins: t-3rd (14 in 2024)
Most wins: t-3rd (14 in 2025)
Goalie Games played: 4th (20 in 2024)
Goalie Games started: 4th (20 in 2024)
Goalie Games played: t-5th (19 in 2025)
Goalie Games started: t-5th (19 in 2025)
Save percent: 10th (.815 in 2023)
Saves: 17th (66 in 2023)
Save percent: t-18th (.784 in 2024)
Saves: t-20th (58 in 2024)
Saves: 23rd (53 in 2025)
|
Darion Wiegert
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
20 |
617 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
.125 |
3 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
11 |
213 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2014 |
16 |
521 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
.154 |
8 |
.615 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
1351 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
.148 |
14 |
.519 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, at Fort Lewis -- Oct 14, 2012 ; N.M. Highlands -- Oct 21, 2011
Shots: 2, 7 times
|
Leilani Wiernicki
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
18 |
1570 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
.062 |
5 |
.312 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
2047 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
27 |
.037 |
9 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
15 |
1348 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
.071 |
6 |
.429 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
1500 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
29 |
.034 |
13 |
.448 |
1 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
73 |
6465 |
4 |
9 |
17 |
86 |
.047 |
33 |
.384 |
2 |
1-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, 4 times
Assists: 1, 9 times
Shots: 5, at CSU-Pueblo -- Sep 30, 2011
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: t-8th (73)
Penalty kicks made: t-9th (1)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1)
Assists: 18th (9)
Games played: 24th (73)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (22 in 2011)
Assists: t-9th (6 in 2013)
Penalty kicks made: t-10th (1 in 2013)
Penalty kick attempts: t-10th (1 in 2013)
Games played: t-10th (22 in 2011)
Assists per game: t-11th (0.33 in 2013)
|
Erin Wilson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2002 |
14 |
- |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2003 |
5 |
45 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
45 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
.250 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 2, Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 2002
Goals: 1, Fort Lewis -- Sep 17, 2002
Assists: 1, Dallas Baptist -- Aug 30, 2003
Shots: 1, 4 times
|
Kelsey Woodson
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2007 |
12 |
406 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
406 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2007 |
12 |
666:06 |
9 |
1.22 |
31 |
.775 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
666:06 |
9 |
1.22 |
31 |
.775 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 9, at CSU-Pueblo -- Oct 26, 2007
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goalie Games played: t-19th (12)
Goalie Games started: 20th (5)
Saves: t-20th (31)
Most wins: 22nd (3)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 22nd (1.22 in 2007)
Save percent: 24th (.775 in 2007)
|
Mykal Yanke
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
|
Bailey Zehr
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2015 |
15 |
758 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
.000 |
13 |
.722 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
15 |
758 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
.000 |
13 |
.722 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Shots: 4, at Texas Woman's -- Sep 03, 2015
|
Chelsea Zenner
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2004 |
19 |
772 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
.074 |
16 |
.593 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2005 |
20 |
1509 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
47 |
.085 |
27 |
.574 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
2281 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
74 |
.081 |
43 |
.581 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Points: 3, at Colorado Christian -- Sep 12 2004
Goals: 1, 6 times
Assists: 2 [t-7th], Regis University -- Oct 21, 2005
Shots: 7, Regis University -- Oct 21, 2005
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 21st (1.90)
|
Lexi Zumwalt
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
1 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2012 |
1 |
8:14 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
8:14 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
1.000 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS [all-time ranking]:
Saves: 1, at Western St. -- 9/9/2012 ; at Western St. -- Sep 09, 2012
CAREER ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-23rd (1)
|
|